Jump to Navigation

Login / Register

St Cago bike polo mallets DZR bike shoes for street and bike polo Velolocuma bicycles

Podium: (almost) every single game from 2011

Podium: (almost) every single game from 2011

I thought this would be fun... I've complied a list of (almost) every game played on podium this season. A few of the early tourneys aren't listed, because of some technical junk. About halfway through I added Brackets, so those are there too...

There's around 2000 games listed here. Search your name! Enjoy!

Young Retirees Classic

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-0 Bary White Supremacy (Alexis Mils Chris Roberts Nick Vaughan) v Banking on Lose Slots (Morgan Alen Brendan Alen Doug Louf)
    5-0 Odbalz (Drew Leon Mike) v Ah Suki Suki (Troy Koyo Andy)
    4-1 Bad Fingers (Ruckus Miah Godwin Ben Caldwel) v TBD EV/EV/PDX (Pitbul Bjorn Warloe Eirc Mofat)
    5-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory Crowley Alex Churchman Chris Proulx) v Fear Boner (erik ackerman miles kovarik jake the snake)
    1-1 Monkey Loves Shiny (Mike Mashes Polo Joel C-Murder) v Trouble in Paradise (Gema Sheley Adam)
    5-0 Portland United (Eric Crandal Jason Stevenson Arlyn) v Wipe Your Paws (Rese Cousins Kegan Snow Jeremy C.)
    2-2 The Jew-Tang Clan (Jawn Lafrata Camilo Ruiz Eric Anderson) v whiskey comander (Mike McGuire (medic) Dave Stops brian pagel)
    2-5 Sac Up and Play On (machine lawnmower the wal) v #125 (Thomas_dealer Timothy Mason Whelie Mark)

  Session 1 Round 2

    3-2 Odbalz (Drew Leon Mike) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus Miah Godwin Ben Caldwel)
    3-0 Portland United (Eric Crandal Jason Stevenson Arlyn) v #125 (Thomas_dealer Timothy Mason Whelie Mark)
    1-2 Bary White Supremacy (Alexis Mils Chris Roberts Nick Vaughan) v Crazy Canucks (Rory Crowley Alex Churchman Chris Proulx)
    1-1 whiskey comander (Mike McGuire (medic) Dave Stops brian pagel) v Trouble in Paradise (Gema Sheley Adam)
    0-0 The Jew-Tang Clan (Jawn Lafrata Camilo Ruiz Eric Anderson) v Monkey Loves Shiny (Mike Mashes Polo Joel C-Murder)
    3-2 Sac Up and Play On (machine lawnmower the wal) v Ah Suki Suki (Troy Koyo Andy)
    1-3 TBD EV/EV/PDX (Pitbul Bjorn Warloe Eirc Mofat) v Banking on Lose Slots (Morgan Alen Brendan Alen Doug Louf)
    0-5 Fear Boner (erik ackerman miles kovarik jake the snake) v Wipe Your Paws (Rese Cousins Kegan Snow Jeremy C.)

  Session 1 Round 3

    1-2 Portland United (Eric Crandal Jason Stevenson Arlyn) v Odbalz (Drew Leon Mike)
    3-0 Crazy Canucks (Rory Crowley Alex Churchman Chris Proulx) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus Miah Godwin Ben Caldwel)
    5-0 Bary White Supremacy (Alexis Mils Chris Roberts Nick Vaughan) v Wipe Your Paws (Rese Cousins Kegan Snow Jeremy C.)
    5-0 #125 (Thomas_dealer Timothy Mason Whelie Mark) v Banking on Lose Slots (Morgan Alen Brendan Alen Doug Louf)
    1-3 Sac Up and Play On (machine lawnmower the wal) v whiskey comander (Mike McGuire (medic) Dave Stops brian pagel)
    1-4 Trouble in Paradise (Gema Sheley Adam) v The Jew-Tang Clan (Jawn Lafrata Camilo Ruiz Eric Anderson)
    1-5 Monkey Loves Shiny (Mike Mashes Polo Joel C-Murder) v TBD EV/EV/PDX (Pitbul Bjorn Warloe Eirc Mofat)
    5-2 Ah Suki Suki (Troy Koyo Andy) v Fear Boner (erik ackerman miles kovarik jake the snake)

  Session 1 Round 4

    1-2 Crazy Canucks (Rory Crowley Alex Churchman Chris Proulx) v Odbalz (Drew Leon Mike)
    5-4 Bary White Supremacy (Alexis Mils Chris Roberts Nick Vaughan) v Portland United (Eric Crandal Jason Stevenson Arlyn)
    5-0 #125 (Thomas_dealer Timothy Mason Whelie Mark) v The Jew-Tang Clan (Jawn Lafrata Camilo Ruiz Eric Anderson)
    4-2 whiskey comander (Mike McGuire (medic) Dave Stops brian pagel) v TBD EV/EV/PDX (Pitbul Bjorn Warloe Eirc Mofat)
    5-3 Bad Fingers (Ruckus Miah Godwin Ben Caldwel) v Ah Suki Suki (Troy Koyo Andy)
    3-1 Sac Up and Play On (machine lawnmower the wal) v Wipe Your Paws (Rese Cousins Kegan Snow Jeremy C.)
    1-2 Banking on Lose Slots (Morgan Alen Brendan Alen Doug Louf) v Trouble in Paradise (Gema Sheley Adam)
    3-3 Monkey Loves Shiny (Mike Mashes Polo Joel C-Murder) v Fear Boner (erik ackerman miles kovarik jake the snake)

  Session 2 Round 1

    5-1 The Outsiders (Martin Hauck Evan George Alex Dash) v The Portland Wet Sox (Jery Nelson, Justin, Aaron Blazar)
    5-2 KNIGHTS (Cody Rigs Forest Timonere David Polony Wels) v Coup D'Etat (Chris Guinchard Oleha Riden PN)
    4-0 The Never Nudes (Tom Tischer Broke Wod Nick Melchin) v Pig Boy (Sterling Quin Nick Kubasti Miranda Kubasti)
    5-0 Mountain Mike's Scorpion Fury (Dan Meutzner Clayton McBride Luke Clarke) v The Science Guys (Garet Elijah Blu)
    5-2 Back Seat Drivers (Drew Kiney Ben Miler Jon Atwel) v Gnarmagedon (mark daivs Swerve Dave)
    2-2 L'Explosif (mesman rowdy Drizle) v West Edmonton Maulers (Chris Dunbar Neil MacDonald Joshua Kupsch)
    3-0 Han Polo and the Tusken Raiders (Zack Malham Mat Beaudoin Stiven Jaramilo) v MDC (Sam)
    4-1 Mustache in the Midle (timtim cheri mckenzie) v Grasholes (Fred Pakala Mike Croteau John Franzky)

  Session 2 Round 2

    1-3 Mountain Mike's Scorpion Fury (Dan Meutzner Clayton McBride Luke Clarke) v Han Polo and the Tusken Raiders (Zack Malham Mat Beaudoin Stiven Jaramilo)
    5-1 The Outsiders (Martin Hauck Evan George Alex Dash) v Mustache in the Midle (timtim cheri mckenzie)
    0-3 The Never Nudes (Tom Tischer Broke Wod Nick Melchin) v KNIGHTS (Cody Rigs Forest Timonere David Polony Wels)
    5-2 Back Seat Drivers (Drew Kiney Ben Miler Jon Atwel) v West Edmonton Maulers (Chris Dunbar Neil MacDonald Joshua Kupsch)
    5-0 L'Explosif (mesman rowdy Drizle) v Coup D'Etat (Chris Guinchard Oleha Riden PN)
    3-2 Gnarmagedon (mark daivs Swerve Dave) v The Science Guys (Garet Elijah Blu)
    4-1 Grasholes (Fred Pakala Mike Croteau John Franzky) v Pig Boy (Sterling Quin Nick Kubasti Miranda Kubasti)
    1-5 MDC (Sam) v The Portland Wet Sox (Jery Nelson, Justin, Aaron Blazar)

  Session 2 Round 3

    4-1 The Outsiders (Martin Hauck Evan George Alex Dash) v Back Seat Drivers (Drew Kiney Ben Miler Jon Atwel)
    1-3 KNIGHTS (Cody Rigs Forest Timonere David Polony Wels) v Han Polo and the Tusken Raiders (Zack Malham Mat Beaudoin Stiven Jaramilo)
    5-2 L'Explosif (mesman rowdy Drizle) v Mountain Mike's Scorpion Fury (Dan Meutzner Clayton McBride Luke Clarke)
    3-1 The Never Nudes (Tom Tischer Broke Wod Nick Melchin) v The Portland Wet Sox (Jery Nelson, Justin, Aaron Blazar)
    0-5 Grasholes (Fred Pakala Mike Croteau John Franzky) v Gnarmagedon (mark daivs Swerve Dave)
    5-3 Mustache in the Midle (timtim cheri mckenzie) v West Edmonton Maulers (Chris Dunbar Neil MacDonald Joshua Kupsch)
    1-3 The Science Guys (Garet Elijah Blu) v Pig Boy (Sterling Quin Nick Kubasti Miranda Kubasti)
    2-4 MDC (Sam) v Coup D'Etat (Chris Guinchard Oleha Riden PN)

  Session 2 Round 4

    5-2 The Outsiders (Martin Hauck Evan George Alex Dash) v Han Polo and the Tusken Raiders (Zack Malham Mat Beaudoin Stiven Jaramilo)
    3-2 Back Seat Drivers (Drew Kiney Ben Miler Jon Atwel) v The Never Nudes (Tom Tischer Broke Wod Nick Melchin)
    2-3 L'Explosif (mesman rowdy Drizle) v KNIGHTS (Cody Rigs Forest Timonere David Polony Wels)
    2-4 Gnarmagedon (mark daivs Swerve Dave) v Mustache in the Midle (timtim cheri mckenzie)
    5-2 Mountain Mike's Scorpion Fury (Dan Meutzner Clayton McBride Luke Clarke) v The Portland Wet Sox (Jery Nelson, Justin, Aaron Blazar)
    2-3 Grasholes (Fred Pakala Mike Croteau John Franzky) v Coup D'Etat (Chris Guinchard Oleha Riden PN)
    0-2 Pig Boy (Sterling Quin Nick Kubasti Miranda Kubasti) v West Edmonton Maulers (Chris Dunbar Neil MacDonald Joshua Kupsch)
    2-4 The Science Guys (Garet Elijah Blu) v MDC (Sam)

  Session 3 Round 1

    5-0 The Guardians (Dustin Rigs Julian Aristeo Sebastien Michel-Hart) v Locknut Monsters (Justin Benjamin Lucas)
    5-1 Top Centaurs (Ken Henry Luke) v Team Wreck / Axle's of Evil (Daby McCrashalot Mark Kyle)
    4-2 Cow Punchers (Justin Gulickson Danimal Mike "Treface") v Priapism (Kim Susan Eric Blomquist)
    5-2 818 No maners (Pistolero To Short Spider) v Beaver Magic (Jamie Neal Jacki rust Pop Snaxz)
    4-1 MTB (Max Feldman Trevor Anderson Blazer (Aaron)) v Secret Cervix (Valey Naomi Cecily)
    4-3 Goat Snifers (Shanon Frey Paul Danos Ken Kenichi) v Rocky Mountain High (Scoter Sackerson Max Davidof Krista)
    1-0 2-Oh-Chix (Kiersten Kely Kelsey) v Mes with "the" Horn (wilie dean Kit Kat Jes Yes)
    5-0 Thug Ponies (Sasha Friedman Kayla Traisman Donie Peper) v Gravy Pants (Xian, Scisors, Deadog)

  Session 3 Round 2

    2-1 The Guardians (Dustin Rigs Julian Aristeo Sebastien Michel-Hart) v Cow Punchers (Justin Gulickson Danimal Mike "Treface")
    5-1 818 No maners (Pistolero To Short Spider) v Priapism (Kim Susan Eric Blomquist)
    3-3 Top Centaurs (Ken Henry Luke) v MTB (Max Feldman Trevor Anderson Blazer (Aaron))
    3-0 Thug Ponies (Sasha Friedman Kayla Traisman Donie Peper) v 2-Oh-Chix (Kiersten Kely Kelsey)
    3-0 Goat Snifers (Shanon Frey Paul Danos Ken Kenichi) v Mes with "the" Horn (wilie dean Kit Kat Jes Yes)
    5-1 Rocky Mountain High (Scoter Sackerson Max Davidof Krista) v Locknut Monsters (Justin Benjamin Lucas)
    4-0 Beaver Magic (Jamie Neal Jacki rust Pop Snaxz) v Gravy Pants (Xian, Scisors, Deadog)
    2-3 Secret Cervix (Valey Naomi Cecily) v Team Wreck / Axle's of Evil (Daby McCrashalot Mark Kyle)

  Session 3 Round 3

    3-3 Thug Ponies (Sasha Friedman Kayla Traisman Donie Peper) v 818 No maners (Pistolero To Short Spider)
    5-2 Top Centaurs (Ken Henry Luke) v Rocky Mountain High (Scoter Sackerson Max Davidof Krista)
    5-0 The Guardians (Dustin Rigs Julian Aristeo Sebastien Michel-Hart) v Goat Snifers (Shanon Frey Paul Danos Ken Kenichi)
    3-2 MTB (Max Feldman Trevor Anderson Blazer (Aaron)) v Cow Punchers (Justin Gulickson Danimal Mike "Treface")
    5-0 Beaver Magic (Jamie Neal Jacki rust Pop Snaxz) v Team Wreck / Axle's of Evil (Daby McCrashalot Mark Kyle)
    1-0 2-Oh-Chix (Kiersten Kely Kelsey) v Secret Cervix (Valey Naomi Cecily)
    0-5 Mes with "the" Horn (wilie dean Kit Kat Jes Yes) v Priapism (Kim Susan Eric Blomquist)
    0-4 Locknut Monsters (Justin Benjamin Lucas) v Gravy Pants (Xian, Scisors, Deadog)

  Session 3 Round 4

    5-1 The Guardians (Dustin Rigs Julian Aristeo Sebastien Michel-Hart) v Thug Ponies (Sasha Friedman Kayla Traisman Donie Peper)
    1-2 Top Centaurs (Ken Henry Luke) v 818 No maners (Pistolero To Short Spider)
    5-2 MTB (Max Feldman Trevor Anderson Blazer (Aaron)) v Beaver Magic (Jamie Neal Jacki rust Pop Snaxz)
    3-2 Goat Snifers (Shanon Frey Paul Danos Ken Kenichi) v 2-Oh-Chix (Kiersten Kely Kelsey)
    1-5 Rocky Mountain High (Scoter Sackerson Max Davidof Krista) v Cow Punchers (Justin Gulickson Danimal Mike "Treface")
    5-0 Priapism (Kim Susan Eric Blomquist) v Gravy Pants (Xian, Scisors, Deadog)
    0-1 Team Wreck / Axle's of Evil (Daby McCrashalot Mark Kyle) v Mes with "the" Horn (wilie dean Kit Kat Jes Yes)
    4-0 Secret Cervix (Valey Naomi Cecily) v Locknut Monsters (Justin Benjamin Lucas)

9th Midwest Champeenships

  Session 1 Round 1

    4-2 Machine Politics (Mat/Ben/Joe CHI) v For Your Health! (Megan/Stephen/Tif)
    5-2 Bluegras Blazers (Chris/Nick/Mike LEX) v Rustbelt (Guy/Lou/Bob Cleveland)
    4-1 Wardens (Mat/Jake/Zach MKE) v Arborcide (Keith/Bryan/Jay Indy)
    2-1 Do's Don'ts (Sven/Dustin/Ebin MPLS) v Handsomehof (JB/Aren/Robin Winipeg)
    5-0 Diferent Strokes (Eryn/Mark/Trevor Winipeg) v Nightmare Dicks (Thomas/Alan/Jason Cinci)
    3-4 A-I Polo (Tyler/Kevin/Tomas Lafayete) v The Coven (Peter/David/Colin Columbus)
    4-0 Bal Slapin' and Boty Clapin' (Charlie/TimD/Le) v Btown (Bruce/Jake/Rinzin Btown)
    5-1 2 ap-uh-lashions (Danal/Le/Bob Dayton) v Not al heroes wear capes. (Charlie/Kristina/?)
    5-0 The Phil Colins Boster Club (Brian/Deubner/Thanh) v Lil' Bruder (Mark/Dan/Greg Winipeg)
    2-1 Weiner's Circle (Keith/Tucker/Vince) v The Thunder Kitens (Wiliam/Meg/Goast)
    4-2 Rue McClanahan and The Golden Gurlz (Andrew/TimA/Tron COMO) v Sausage Quens (Chris/Mike/Brian Cinci)
    2-2 Siamese Eagles (Kyle/Ben/Drew LEX) v Ponchovila (Zach/Pelong/Sara)

  Session 1 Round 2

    4-3 The Phil Colins Boster Club (Brian/Deubner/Thanh) v The Coven (Peter/David/Colin Columbus)
    2-3 Diferent Strokes (Eryn/Mark/Trevor Winipeg) v Do's Don'ts (Sven/Dustin/Ebin MPLS)
    2-1 Bluegras Blazers (Chris/Nick/Mike LEX) v Wardens (Mat/Jake/Zach MKE)
    3-2 Bal Slapin' and Boty Clapin' (Charlie/TimD/Le) v Weiner's Circle (Keith/Tucker/Vince)
    0-5 2 ap-uh-lashions (Danal/Le/Bob Dayton) v Machine Politics (Mat/Ben/Joe CHI)
    5-0 A-I Polo (Tyler/Kevin/Tomas Lafayete) v Nightmare Dicks (Thomas/Alan/Jason Cinci)
    2-4 Rue McClanahan and The Golden Gurlz (Andrew/TimA/Tron COMO) v Siamese Eagles (Kyle/Ben/Drew LEX)
    4-2 Ponchovila (Zach/Pelong/Sara) v Handsomehof (JB/Aren/Robin Winipeg)
    5-0 The Thunder Kitens (Wiliam/Meg/Goast) v Lil' Bruder (Mark/Dan/Greg Winipeg)
    2-3 For Your Health! (Megan/Stephen/Tif) v Btown (Bruce/Jake/Rinzin Btown)
    3-3 Sausage Quens (Chris/Mike/Brian Cinci) v Not al heroes wear capes. (Charlie/Kristina/?)
    5-1 Rustbelt (Guy/Lou/Bob Cleveland) v Arborcide (Keith/Bryan/Jay Indy)

  Session 1 Round 3

    4-2 Machine Politics (Mat/Ben/Joe CHI) v The Phil Colins Boster Club (Brian/Deubner/Thanh)
    1-4 Bal Slapin' and Boty Clapin' (Charlie/TimD/Le) v Bluegras Blazers (Chris/Nick/Mike LEX)
    2-4 A-I Polo (Tyler/Kevin/Tomas Lafayete) v Diferent Strokes (Eryn/Mark/Trevor Winipeg)
    4-2 Siamese Eagles (Kyle/Ben/Drew LEX) v The Thunder Kitens (Wiliam/Meg/Goast)
    2-2 Do's Don'ts (Sven/Dustin/Ebin MPLS) v Ponchovila (Zach/Pelong/Sara)
    3-1 Wardens (Mat/Jake/Zach MKE) v Rustbelt (Guy/Lou/Bob Cleveland)
    5-2 The Coven (Peter/David/Colin Columbus) v Rue McClanahan and The Golden Gurlz (Andrew/TimA/Tron COMO)
    3-3 Weiner's Circle (Keith/Tucker/Vince) v 2 ap-uh-lashions (Danal/Le/Bob Dayton)
    3-5 Btown (Bruce/Jake/Rinzin Btown) v Sausage Quens (Chris/Mike/Brian Cinci)
    3-2 Not al heroes wear capes. (Charlie/Kristina/?) v For Your Health! (Megan/Stephen/Tif)
    5-1 Handsomehof (JB/Aren/Robin Winipeg) v Arborcide (Keith/Bryan/Jay Indy)
    4-2 Nightmare Dicks (Thomas/Alan/Jason Cinci) v Lil' Bruder (Mark/Dan/Greg Winipeg)

  Session 1 Round 4

    2-2 Machine Politics (Mat/Ben/Joe CHI) v Bluegras Blazers (Chris/Nick/Mike LEX)
    2-1 Siamese Eagles (Kyle/Ben/Drew LEX) v Do's Don'ts (Sven/Dustin/Ebin MPLS)
    4-1 Wardens (Mat/Jake/Zach MKE) v Bal Slapin' and Boty Clapin' (Charlie/TimD/Le)
    0-1 The Coven (Peter/David/Colin Columbus) v Ponchovila (Zach/Pelong/Sara)
    2-1 Diferent Strokes (Eryn/Mark/Trevor Winipeg) v The Phil Colins Boster Club (Brian/Deubner/Thanh)
    1-2 Sausage Quens (Chris/Mike/Brian Cinci) v Weiner's Circle (Keith/Tucker/Vince)
    1-3 Not al heroes wear capes. (Charlie/Kristina/?) v The Thunder Kitens (Wiliam/Meg/Goast)
    5-4 2 ap-uh-lashions (Danal/Le/Bob Dayton) v A-I Polo (Tyler/Kevin/Tomas Lafayete)
    0-1 Handsomehof (JB/Aren/Robin Winipeg) v Rustbelt (Guy/Lou/Bob Cleveland)
    2-2 Rue McClanahan and The Golden Gurlz (Andrew/TimA/Tron COMO) v Btown (Bruce/Jake/Rinzin Btown)
    2-5 Nightmare Dicks (Thomas/Alan/Jason Cinci) v For Your Health! (Megan/Stephen/Tif)
    1-3 Arborcide (Keith/Bryan/Jay Indy) v Lil' Bruder (Mark/Dan/Greg Winipeg)

  Session 1 Round 5

    3-0 Machine Politics (Mat/Ben/Joe CHI) v Siamese Eagles (Kyle/Ben/Drew LEX)
    5-0 Bluegras Blazers (Chris/Nick/Mike LEX) v Diferent Strokes (Eryn/Mark/Trevor Winipeg)
    1-2 Wardens (Mat/Jake/Zach MKE) v Ponchovila (Zach/Pelong/Sara)
    1-2 Weiner's Circle (Keith/Tucker/Vince) v Do's Don'ts (Sven/Dustin/Ebin MPLS)
    2-2 2 ap-uh-lashions (Danal/Le/Bob Dayton) v The Thunder Kitens (Wiliam/Meg/Goast)
    5-1 Rustbelt (Guy/Lou/Bob Cleveland) v Rue McClanahan and The Golden Gurlz (Andrew/TimA/Tron COMO)
    0-4 The Phil Colins Boster Club (Brian/Deubner/Thanh) v Bal Slapin' and Boty Clapin' (Charlie/TimD/Le)
    0-5 The Coven (Peter/David/Colin Columbus) v Sausage Quens (Chris/Mike/Brian Cinci)
    3-2 A-I Polo (Tyler/Kevin/Tomas Lafayete) v Handsomehof (JB/Aren/Robin Winipeg)
    0-4 Not al heroes wear capes. (Charlie/Kristina/?) v Btown (Bruce/Jake/Rinzin Btown)
    5-1 For Your Health! (Megan/Stephen/Tif) v Lil' Bruder (Mark/Dan/Greg Winipeg)
    4-2 Nightmare Dicks (Thomas/Alan/Jason Cinci) v Arborcide (Keith/Bryan/Jay Indy)

  Session 2 Round 1

    5-0 Beaver Boys I Men (Kremen/Brian/Burge MKE) v Tato'd Weirdos (Kely/Mick/Susie MKE)
    5-0 Wonderflonium (Pete/Kruse/Chris COMO) v Team Bof (Colen/Amie/Katherine COMO)
    5-0 Friskey Dingo (Ace/Zach/Natred NYC) v Star Destroyer (Justin/Joe/Mat Columbus)
    5-1 The Rainbow Bridge (Johny/Mat/Piere MAD) v FineseTD (Christian/Theresa/Dan)
    5-1 Giant Kid Penis (Guthrie/Chombo/Ben) v FTW (Stanislav/Drew/Robie FTW)
    3-2 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Sam/PTW) v Peached & Cream (Mat/Colin/Jesi LEX)
    5-1 2 Gregs and the Penis Betwen Us (Greg/Lomax/Greg PIT) v Fat Botom Squirels (Kasey/Krim/Ryan Dayton)
    0-5 Fre Candy (Mike/Jimy/Jon LVL) v Birdie (Birdie/Maija/Greg)
    3-1 Oprah's Bike Club (Nick/Charlie/Ngaihon) v The Rapture (Jery/Wade/Tim MPLS)
    5-1 Give us $10 and we'l mail the change (Nick/Jake/? STL) v Grand Rapids (Bob/Alex/Mat GR)
    5-2 Tre City Polo (Zach/Travis/Evan Bton) v Geum (Le/Fletcher/Dutch Ohio)
    1-1 Calvin and the Hobos (John/Ramon/James MPLS) v Emphatic Silicon (Rob/Omar/Jerod CHI)

  Session 2 Round 2

    5-0 Peached & Cream (Mat/Colin/Jesi LEX) v Team Bof (Colen/Amie/Katherine COMO)
    3-1 Friskey Dingo (Ace/Zach/Natred NYC) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Sam/PTW)
    5-1 The Rapture (Jery/Wade/Tim MPLS) v Star Destroyer (Justin/Joe/Mat Columbus)
    3-2 Geum (Le/Fletcher/Dutch Ohio) v Tato'd Weirdos (Kely/Mick/Susie MKE)
    5-0 Beaver Boys I Men (Kremen/Brian/Burge MKE) v Oprah's Bike Club (Nick/Charlie/Ngaihon)
    5-1 Wonderflonium (Pete/Kruse/Chris COMO) v Tre City Polo (Zach/Travis/Evan Bton)
    1-0 Birdie (Birdie/Maija/Greg) v 2 Gregs and the Penis Betwen Us (Greg/Lomax/Greg PIT)
    5-2 The Rainbow Bridge (Johny/Mat/Piere MAD) v Giant Kid Penis (Guthrie/Chombo/Ben)
    5-1 Give us $10 and we'l mail the change (Nick/Jake/? STL) v Emphatic Silicon (Rob/Omar/Jerod CHI)
    5-0 Calvin and the Hobos (John/Ramon/James MPLS) v Fat Botom Squirels (Kasey/Krim/Ryan Dayton)
    5-0 FTW (Stanislav/Drew/Robie FTW) v Fre Candy (Mike/Jimy/Jon LVL)
    1-5 FineseTD (Christian/Theresa/Dan) v Grand Rapids (Bob/Alex/Mat GR)

  Session 2 Round 3

    4-0 Star Destroyer (Justin/Joe/Mat Columbus) v Team Bof (Colen/Amie/Katherine COMO)
    0-5 Geum (Le/Fletcher/Dutch Ohio) v Oprah's Bike Club (Nick/Charlie/Ngaihon)
    2-5 Tre City Polo (Zach/Travis/Evan Bton) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Sam/PTW)
    4-1 Beaver Boys I Men (Kremen/Brian/Burge MKE) v Wonderflonium (Pete/Kruse/Chris COMO)
    1-2 The Rainbow Bridge (Johny/Mat/Piere MAD) v Friskey Dingo (Ace/Zach/Natred NYC)
    3-1 Fre Candy (Mike/Jimy/Jon LVL) v Fat Botom Squirels (Kasey/Krim/Ryan Dayton)
    3-1 Give us $10 and we'l mail the change (Nick/Jake/? STL) v Birdie (Birdie/Maija/Greg)
    3-2 Calvin and the Hobos (John/Ramon/James MPLS) v Peached & Cream (Mat/Colin/Jesi LEX)
    4-5 FTW (Stanislav/Drew/Robie FTW) v Grand Rapids (Bob/Alex/Mat GR)
    4-2 Giant Kid Penis (Guthrie/Chombo/Ben) v Emphatic Silicon (Rob/Omar/Jerod CHI)
    3-1 2 Gregs and the Penis Betwen Us (Greg/Lomax/Greg PIT) v The Rapture (Jery/Wade/Tim MPLS)
    3-1 Tato'd Weirdos (Kely/Mick/Susie MKE) v FineseTD (Christian/Theresa/Dan)

  Session 2 Round 4

    5-0 Friskey Dingo (Ace/Zach/Natred NYC) v Calvin and the Hobos (John/Ramon/James MPLS)
    5-1 Tre City Polo (Zach/Travis/Evan Bton) v Star Destroyer (Justin/Joe/Mat Columbus)
    1-2 Geum (Le/Fletcher/Dutch Ohio) v Fre Candy (Mike/Jimy/Jon LVL)
    2-3 The Rainbow Bridge (Johny/Mat/Piere MAD) v Wonderflonium (Pete/Kruse/Chris COMO)
    2-2 Fat Botom Squirels (Kasey/Krim/Ryan Dayton) v Team Bof (Colen/Amie/Katherine COMO)
    2-1 Peached & Cream (Mat/Colin/Jesi LEX) v FTW (Stanislav/Drew/Robie FTW)
    5-0 Beaver Boys I Men (Kremen/Brian/Burge MKE) v Give us $10 and we'l mail the change (Nick/Jake/? STL)
    1-4 Birdie (Birdie/Maija/Greg) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Sam/PTW)
    4-1 Oprah's Bike Club (Nick/Charlie/Ngaihon) v Grand Rapids (Bob/Alex/Mat GR)
    4-3 2 Gregs and the Penis Betwen Us (Greg/Lomax/Greg PIT) v Giant Kid Penis (Guthrie/Chombo/Ben)
    5-0 The Rapture (Jery/Wade/Tim MPLS) v Tato'd Weirdos (Kely/Mick/Susie MKE)
    5-0 Emphatic Silicon (Rob/Omar/Jerod CHI) v FineseTD (Christian/Theresa/Dan)

  Session 2 Round 5

    2-0 Tre City Polo (Zach/Travis/Evan Bton) v Fre Candy (Mike/Jimy/Jon LVL)
    2-4 Geum (Le/Fletcher/Dutch Ohio) v Star Destroyer (Justin/Joe/Mat Columbus)
    3-2 FTW (Stanislav/Drew/Robie FTW) v Tato'd Weirdos (Kely/Mick/Susie MKE)
    5-1 Beaver Boys I Men (Kremen/Brian/Burge MKE) v Friskey Dingo (Ace/Zach/Natred NYC)
    2-1 Oprah's Bike Club (Nick/Charlie/Ngaihon) v Calvin and the Hobos (John/Ramon/James MPLS)
    4-0 Birdie (Birdie/Maija/Greg) v Grand Rapids (Bob/Alex/Mat GR)
    3-3 Wonderflonium (Pete/Kruse/Chris COMO) v 2 Gregs and the Penis Betwen Us (Greg/Lomax/Greg PIT)
    4-4 The Rainbow Bridge (Johny/Mat/Piere MAD) v The Rapture (Jery/Wade/Tim MPLS)
    0-5 Team Bof (Colen/Amie/Katherine COMO) v FineseTD (Christian/Theresa/Dan)
    1-2 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Sam/PTW) v Give us $10 and we'l mail the change (Nick/Jake/? STL)
    1-2 Peached & Cream (Mat/Colin/Jesi LEX) v Giant Kid Penis (Guthrie/Chombo/Ben)
    5-0 Emphatic Silicon (Rob/Omar/Jerod CHI) v Fat Botom Squirels (Kasey/Krim/Ryan Dayton)

ESPI VI

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-0 Guinea Pigeons (Paul/Ian/Nick NYC/RVA) v Team But Stuf (Brian/Kevin/Mike DC)
    5-0 The Fur Trapers (Zack/Jake/Guthrie MKE) v Welcome to Planet Motherfucker (Ryan/Johny/Tomy PHL/OT/NYC)
    2-0 Bad Boy Things (Rob/Cris/Tomy PHL) v The Coven (David/Colin/Peter CLB)
    5-0 Boston Cremes (Javier/Nick/Jamie BOS) v The Lizies (Emily/Elise/Jes TOR/ATX/PHL)
    5-1 Empathic Silicone (Omar/Robert/Jerod CHI) v Road Aples (Mat/Zach/Troy LNS)
    5-2 God Damn It Bruce (John/Bruce/David DC) v Polo Bears (Kaycie/Ali/Andrew RVA/CVL/CVL)
    5-3 Philthy Couriers (Marco/Chuck/Baby PHL) v Imaculate Contraption (Mike/Tyler/Jon RVA/RVA/CLB)
    2-1 Shit Squad (Bainesworth/Ben/Wil RVA) v Fingerbang (Rob/Goast/Nico PIT)
    5-1 Toronto Raptures (Maija/Lewis/Charlie TOR/SYD/BUF) v Total Chaos (Adam/Sara/Mac NYC)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-0 Guinea Pigeons (Paul/Ian/Nick NYC/RVA) v Bad Boy Things (Rob/Cris/Tomy PHL)
    5-1 The Fur Trapers (Zack/Jake/Guthrie MKE) v Shit Squad (Bainesworth/Ben/Wil RVA)
    5-2 Boston Cremes (Javier/Nick/Jamie BOS) v Philthy Couriers (Marco/Chuck/Baby PHL)
    3-2 Empathic Silicone (Omar/Robert/Jerod CHI) v God Damn It Bruce (John/Bruce/David DC)
    3-1 Toronto Raptures (Maija/Lewis/Charlie TOR/SYD/BUF) v Fingerbang (Rob/Goast/Nico PIT)
    5-1 Imaculate Contraption (Mike/Tyler/Jon RVA/RVA/CLB) v Team But Stuf (Brian/Kevin/Mike DC)
    2-2 The Coven (David/Colin/Peter CLB) v Welcome to Planet Motherfucker (Ryan/Johny/Tomy PHL/OT/NYC)
    2-3 Polo Bears (Kaycie/Ali/Andrew RVA/CVL/CVL) v The Lizies (Emily/Elise/Jes TOR/ATX/PHL)
    5-2 Total Chaos (Adam/Sara/Mac NYC) v Road Aples (Mat/Zach/Troy LNS)

  Session 1 Round 3

    4-1 Guinea Pigeons (Paul/Ian/Nick NYC/RVA) v The Fur Trapers (Zack/Jake/Guthrie MKE)
    2-5 Shit Squad (Bainesworth/Ben/Wil RVA) v Bad Boy Things (Rob/Cris/Tomy PHL)
    0-2 God Damn It Bruce (John/Bruce/David DC) v Philthy Couriers (Marco/Chuck/Baby PHL)
    1-1 Boston Cremes (Javier/Nick/Jamie BOS) v Toronto Raptures (Maija/Lewis/Charlie TOR/SYD/BUF)
    4-1 Empathic Silicone (Omar/Robert/Jerod CHI) v Imaculate Contraption (Mike/Tyler/Jon RVA/RVA/CLB)
    2-0 Total Chaos (Adam/Sara/Mac NYC) v The Lizies (Emily/Elise/Jes TOR/ATX/PHL)
    5-2 The Coven (David/Colin/Peter CLB) v Fingerbang (Rob/Goast/Nico PIT)
    3-1 Welcome to Planet Motherfucker (Ryan/Johny/Tomy PHL/OT/NYC) v Polo Bears (Kaycie/Ali/Andrew RVA/CVL/CVL)
    5-4 Road Aples (Mat/Zach/Troy LNS) v Team But Stuf (Brian/Kevin/Mike DC)

  Session 1 Round 4

    5-0 Guinea Pigeons (Paul/Ian/Nick NYC/RVA) v Empathic Silicone (Omar/Robert/Jerod CHI)
    1-3 Boston Cremes (Javier/Nick/Jamie BOS) v The Fur Trapers (Zack/Jake/Guthrie MKE)
    5-2 Toronto Raptures (Maija/Lewis/Charlie TOR/SYD/BUF) v Philthy Couriers (Marco/Chuck/Baby PHL)
    0-1 Total Chaos (Adam/Sara/Mac NYC) v Bad Boy Things (Rob/Cris/Tomy PHL)
    5-4 The Coven (David/Colin/Peter CLB) v God Damn It Bruce (John/Bruce/David DC)
    2-3 Welcome to Planet Motherfucker (Ryan/Johny/Tomy PHL/OT/NYC) v Imaculate Contraption (Mike/Tyler/Jon RVA/RVA/CLB)
    0-2 Road Aples (Mat/Zach/Troy LNS) v Shit Squad (Bainesworth/Ben/Wil RVA)
    1-4 The Lizies (Emily/Elise/Jes TOR/ATX/PHL) v Fingerbang (Rob/Goast/Nico PIT)
    0-5 Polo Bears (Kaycie/Ali/Andrew RVA/CVL/CVL) v Team But Stuf (Brian/Kevin/Mike DC)

  Session 1 Round 5

    4-3 Guinea Pigeons (Paul/Ian/Nick NYC/RVA) v Toronto Raptures (Maija/Lewis/Charlie TOR/SYD/BUF)
    5-1 The Fur Trapers (Zack/Jake/Guthrie MKE) v Empathic Silicone (Omar/Robert/Jerod CHI)
    0-5 Bad Boy Things (Rob/Cris/Tomy PHL) v Boston Cremes (Javier/Nick/Jamie BOS)
    5-0 The Coven (David/Colin/Peter CLB) v Imaculate Contraption (Mike/Tyler/Jon RVA/RVA/CLB)
    3-4 Total Chaos (Adam/Sara/Mac NYC) v Philthy Couriers (Marco/Chuck/Baby PHL)
    4-3 Shit Squad (Bainesworth/Ben/Wil RVA) v Welcome to Planet Motherfucker (Ryan/Johny/Tomy PHL/OT/NYC)
    3-1 God Damn It Bruce (John/Bruce/David DC) v Fingerbang (Rob/Goast/Nico PIT)
    3-1 Team But Stuf (Brian/Kevin/Mike DC) v The Lizies (Emily/Elise/Jes TOR/ATX/PHL)
    5-2 Road Aples (Mat/Zach/Troy LNS) v Polo Bears (Kaycie/Ali/Andrew RVA/CVL/CVL)

  Session 2 Round 1

    5-1 Leave it to Beaver Boys I Men (Brian/Kremen/Joe MKE) v Winter Hil Gang (Mike/Sam/Howl BOS)
    5-0 Silent Majority (Mark/Chris/Alexis PHL/NYC/OT) v The Lone Gunmen (Bary/Daniel/Butch CVL)
    5-0 Shut Up Dude (Natred/Ace/Zachstar NYC) v Swop the Dang Dang (Sean/Shane/Megan DC)
    3-2 Bipolar Bears (Justin/Le/Joe CLB/DTN/CLB) v RVA TBD (Charles/An/Nathan RVA)
    5-4 DC Shatered Glas Farm (Eric/Chris/Mike DC) v Maple Syrup Urinators (Kyle/Mat/Ted LNS)
    5-0 Ilah-noise (Tucker/Lou/Chris CHI) v I drank DE water and turned out just fine (David/Trevor/Kely DE/PHL/MKE)
    5-2 Nice Guys (Brendan/Brendan/Peter PHL) v CoCo Kiwi (Tony/Jacob/Nick NZ/CPH/COMO)
    5-1 Cycle Kilers (Mat/Birdie/Jake MKE/BOS) v Baned From the Children's Museum (Jonathan/Greg/Greg PIT)
    5-1 Slaughterhouse Polo (Jt/Michael/Johan RVA/DC/BOS) v DeHart Park Polo (Joe/Od/Moshe MPLWD)
    5-1 Smoking Babes Smoking Wed (Zachary/Travis/Chris Btown/LEX) v The Leper Colony (Chombo/Slayson/Tbd NYC/PDX)

  Session 2 Round 2

    2-2 Shut Up Dude (Natred/Ace/Zachstar NYC) v DC Shatered Glas Farm (Eric/Chris/Mike DC)
    5-0 Silent Majority (Mark/Chris/Alexis PHL/NYC/OT) v Bipolar Bears (Justin/Le/Joe CLB/DTN/CLB)
    0-4 Ilah-noise (Tucker/Lou/Chris CHI) v Nice Guys (Brendan/Brendan/Peter PHL)
    2-0 Leave it to Beaver Boys I Men (Brian/Kremen/Joe MKE) v Smoking Babes Smoking Wed (Zachary/Travis/Chris Btown/LEX)
    4-2 Cycle Kilers (Mat/Birdie/Jake MKE/BOS) v Slaughterhouse Polo (Jt/Michael/Johan RVA/DC/BOS)
    5-4 Maple Syrup Urinators (Kyle/Mat/Ted LNS) v The Lone Gunmen (Bary/Daniel/Butch CVL)
    2-1 RVA TBD (Charles/An/Nathan RVA) v Swop the Dang Dang (Sean/Shane/Megan DC)
    5-0 CoCo Kiwi (Tony/Jacob/Nick NZ/CPH/COMO) v I drank DE water and turned out just fine (David/Trevor/Kely DE/PHL/MKE)
    5-1 The Leper Colony (Chombo/Slayson/Tbd NYC/PDX) v Winter Hil Gang (Mike/Sam/Howl BOS)
    0-5 DeHart Park Polo (Joe/Od/Moshe MPLWD) v Baned From the Children's Museum (Jonathan/Greg/Greg PIT)

  Session 2 Round 3

    4-1 Silent Majority (Mark/Chris/Alexis PHL/NYC/OT) v Nice Guys (Brendan/Brendan/Peter PHL)
    1-5 Cycle Kilers (Mat/Birdie/Jake MKE/BOS) v Leave it to Beaver Boys I Men (Brian/Kremen/Joe MKE)
    5-1 Shut Up Dude (Natred/Ace/Zachstar NYC) v Slaughterhouse Polo (Jt/Michael/Johan RVA/DC/BOS)
    1-5 DC Shatered Glas Farm (Eric/Chris/Mike DC) v CoCo Kiwi (Tony/Jacob/Nick NZ/CPH/COMO)
    3-4 Smoking Babes Smoking Wed (Zachary/Travis/Chris Btown/LEX) v Baned From the Children's Museum (Jonathan/Greg/Greg PIT)
    5-3 Ilah-noise (Tucker/Lou/Chris CHI) v Maple Syrup Urinators (Kyle/Mat/Ted LNS)
    4-2 The Leper Colony (Chombo/Slayson/Tbd NYC/PDX) v RVA TBD (Charles/An/Nathan RVA)
    3-3 Bipolar Bears (Justin/Le/Joe CLB/DTN/CLB) v The Lone Gunmen (Bary/Daniel/Butch CVL)
    3-1 Swop the Dang Dang (Sean/Shane/Megan DC) v Winter Hil Gang (Mike/Sam/Howl BOS)
    3-3 DeHart Park Polo (Joe/Od/Moshe MPLWD) v I drank DE water and turned out just fine (David/Trevor/Kely DE/PHL/MKE)

  Session 2 Round 4

    3-3 Silent Majority (Mark/Chris/Alexis PHL/NYC/OT) v Leave it to Beaver Boys I Men (Brian/Kremen/Joe MKE)
    3-5 Shut Up Dude (Natred/Ace/Zachstar NYC) v CoCo Kiwi (Tony/Jacob/Nick NZ/CPH/COMO)
    3-3 Nice Guys (Brendan/Brendan/Peter PHL) v Cycle Kilers (Mat/Birdie/Jake MKE/BOS)
    1-2 Ilah-noise (Tucker/Lou/Chris CHI) v The Leper Colony (Chombo/Slayson/Tbd NYC/PDX)
    3-3 Baned From the Children's Museum (Jonathan/Greg/Greg PIT) v DC Shatered Glas Farm (Eric/Chris/Mike DC)
    3-5 Bipolar Bears (Justin/Le/Joe CLB/DTN/CLB) v Smoking Babes Smoking Wed (Zachary/Travis/Chris Btown/LEX)
    1-5 Maple Syrup Urinators (Kyle/Mat/Ted LNS) v Slaughterhouse Polo (Jt/Michael/Johan RVA/DC/BOS)
    0-3 RVA TBD (Charles/An/Nathan RVA) v The Lone Gunmen (Bary/Daniel/Butch CVL)
    5-0 Swop the Dang Dang (Sean/Shane/Megan DC) v DeHart Park Polo (Joe/Od/Moshe MPLWD)
    0-5 I drank DE water and turned out just fine (David/Trevor/Kely DE/PHL/MKE) v Winter Hil Gang (Mike/Sam/Howl BOS)

  Session 2 Round 5

    2-3 Silent Majority (Mark/Chris/Alexis PHL/NYC/OT) v CoCo Kiwi (Tony/Jacob/Nick NZ/CPH/COMO)
    3-5 Leave it to Beaver Boys I Men (Brian/Kremen/Joe MKE) v The Leper Colony (Chombo/Slayson/Tbd NYC/PDX)
    4-0 Shut Up Dude (Natred/Ace/Zachstar NYC) v Nice Guys (Brendan/Brendan/Peter PHL)
    2-3 Cycle Kilers (Mat/Birdie/Jake MKE/BOS) v Smoking Babes Smoking Wed (Zachary/Travis/Chris Btown/LEX)
    3-5 Baned From the Children's Museum (Jonathan/Greg/Greg PIT) v Slaughterhouse Polo (Jt/Michael/Johan RVA/DC/BOS)
    4-0 Ilah-noise (Tucker/Lou/Chris CHI) v Swop the Dang Dang (Sean/Shane/Megan DC)
    5-0 DC Shatered Glas Farm (Eric/Chris/Mike DC) v The Lone Gunmen (Bary/Daniel/Butch CVL)
    2-2 Bipolar Bears (Justin/Le/Joe CLB/DTN/CLB) v Winter Hil Gang (Mike/Sam/Howl BOS)
    3-5 RVA TBD (Charles/An/Nathan RVA) v Maple Syrup Urinators (Kyle/Mat/Ted LNS)
    2-5 I drank DE water and turned out just fine (David/Trevor/Kely DE/PHL/MKE) v DeHart Park Polo (Joe/Od/Moshe MPLWD)

Wicked Wallop

  Session 1 Round 1

    3-2 Cheap Shots (Denver) v Instant Mix (Everywhere)
    0-5 The Dirty Harolds (Lawrence) v The 3 Tims (Como)
    2-5 Lamps Armstrongs (Como) v Skidmarx (Como/Lary/Denver)
    1-2 Merkin Wranglers (Denver) v Scary Lary (Lawrence)
    0-5 Bone Position (Como/KC) v Velodrama (Lawrence)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-1 The 3 Tims (Como) v Scary Lary (Lawrence)
    5-3 Velodrama (Lawrence) v Cheap Shots (Denver)
    4-2 Skidmarx (Como/Lary/Denver) v Instant Mix (Everywhere)
    5-1 Merkin Wranglers (Denver) v Bone Position (Como/KC)
    1-1 Lamps Armstrongs (Como) v The Dirty Harolds (Lawrence)

  Session 1 Round 3

    5-1 The 3 Tims (Como) v Velodrama (Lawrence)
    3-2 Skidmarx (Como/Lary/Denver) v Merkin Wranglers (Denver)
    1-4 Cheap Shots (Denver) v Scary Lary (Lawrence)
    0-5 Lamps Armstrongs (Como) v Instant Mix (Everywhere)
    4-2 The Dirty Harolds (Lawrence) v Bone Position (Como/KC)

  Session 1 Round 4

    5-1 The 3 Tims (Como) v Skidmarx (Como/Lary/Denver)
    3-4 Velodrama (Lawrence) v Scary Lary (Lawrence)
    0-5 The Dirty Harolds (Lawrence) v Instant Mix (Everywhere)
    2-5 Merkin Wranglers (Denver) v Cheap Shots (Denver)
    3-1 Lamps Armstrongs (Como) v Bone Position (Como/KC)

  Session 1 Round 5

    5-1 The 3 Tims (Como) v Instant Mix (Everywhere)
    0-5 Skidmarx (Como/Lary/Denver) v Scary Lary (Lawrence)
    5-0 Velodrama (Lawrence) v Lamps Armstrongs (Como)
    5-1 Cheap Shots (Denver) v The Dirty Harolds (Lawrence)
    0-0 Merkin Wranglers (Denver) v Bone Position (Como/KC)

Balls in The City

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-1 The Guardians (Seabas/Dustin/Julian SEA) v Bil's Pose (Bil/tbd/tbd VIC)
    5-0 Odbalz (Drew/Mike/Leon SEA) v Locknut Monsters (Keymaster/Strain/Strain EUG)
    5-0 fuckedifiknow (drunkie/RAR/RB VAN) v Stupendous Platypus Oposition (Lance/Teresa/Justin)
    5-0 Gon Squad (Henry/Keny/MVP VAN) v Slopy Seconds (Sam/Greg/Doc VIC)
    5-1 Admiral Akbar (Stiven/Mat/Zack Olympia) v The Huricones (Erik/Jake/Miles SEA)
    5-0 never nudes (nick/tom/brok VIC/VAN/VAN) v Desperate Housewives (Pitbul/Oleha/Sheley EVAN)
    5-1 Machine Polo-tics (max/pete/machine DEN/COMO) v buny kilers (Adam/John/Brad NAN)
    5-2 Malet Madnes (Ryan/Cordelia/Emrys VIC) v The Dinosaurs (Andrew/Erin/Jackie VIC)
    2-5 Bals: flufed and prety (Benjamin/Geofrey/Wyat VAN) v hyper man kids (daniel/scot/mystery VIC)
    3-3 Jew Tang Clan (Camilo/Jawn/Eric Nanaimo) v Bird Flu Crew (Sterling/Koyo/Troy SEA)
    2-3 knoty by nature (naomi/ryan/brent VIC) v Beauties and the Beast (shanon/trevor/kiersten EVAN/SEA/SEA)
    3-3 Tourists (Gena/Max/tbd EVAN) v Ardvark Heart (Valey/Mardlin/MrBoards EVAN)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-0 Odbalz (Drew/Mike/Leon SEA) v Beauties and the Beast (shanon/trevor/kiersten EVAN/SEA/SEA)
    5-1 fuckedifiknow (drunkie/RAR/RB VAN) v hyper man kids (daniel/scot/mystery VIC)
    4-1 Gon Squad (Henry/Keny/MVP VAN) v Malet Madnes (Ryan/Cordelia/Emrys VIC)
    1-4 never nudes (nick/tom/brok VIC/VAN/VAN) v Machine Polo-tics (max/pete/machine DEN/COMO)
    5-0 The Guardians (Seabas/Dustin/Julian SEA) v Admiral Akbar (Stiven/Mat/Zack Olympia)
    4-3 Jew Tang Clan (Camilo/Jawn/Eric Nanaimo) v Ardvark Heart (Valey/Mardlin/MrBoards EVAN)
    5-2 Tourists (Gena/Max/tbd EVAN) v Bird Flu Crew (Sterling/Koyo/Troy SEA)
    3-2 knoty by nature (naomi/ryan/brent VIC) v Locknut Monsters (Keymaster/Strain/Strain EUG)
    5-1 Bals: flufed and prety (Benjamin/Geofrey/Wyat VAN) v Stupendous Platypus Oposition (Lance/Teresa/Justin)
    5-1 The Dinosaurs (Andrew/Erin/Jackie VIC) v Slopy Seconds (Sam/Greg/Doc VIC)
    5-1 buny kilers (Adam/John/Brad NAN) v Desperate Housewives (Pitbul/Oleha/Sheley EVAN)
    3-4 The Huricones (Erik/Jake/Miles SEA) v Bil's Pose (Bil/tbd/tbd VIC)

  Session 1 Round 3

    1-5 Odbalz (Drew/Mike/Leon SEA) v The Guardians (Seabas/Dustin/Julian SEA)
    2-5 Jew Tang Clan (Camilo/Jawn/Eric Nanaimo) v never nudes (nick/tom/brok VIC/VAN/VAN)
    5-2 fuckedifiknow (drunkie/RAR/RB VAN) v Gon Squad (Henry/Keny/MVP VAN)
    3-3 Bals: flufed and prety (Benjamin/Geofrey/Wyat VAN) v The Dinosaurs (Andrew/Erin/Jackie VIC)
    5-1 Machine Polo-tics (max/pete/machine DEN/COMO) v Tourists (Gena/Max/tbd EVAN)
    4-0 Malet Madnes (Ryan/Cordelia/Emrys VIC) v buny kilers (Adam/John/Brad NAN)
    1-2 knoty by nature (naomi/ryan/brent VIC) v hyper man kids (daniel/scot/mystery VIC)
    5-3 Admiral Akbar (Stiven/Mat/Zack Olympia) v Bil's Pose (Bil/tbd/tbd VIC)
    5-0 Beauties and the Beast (shanon/trevor/kiersten EVAN/SEA/SEA) v Ardvark Heart (Valey/Mardlin/MrBoards EVAN)
    2-4 Bird Flu Crew (Sterling/Koyo/Troy SEA) v The Huricones (Erik/Jake/Miles SEA)
    1-1 Locknut Monsters (Keymaster/Strain/Strain EUG) v Desperate Housewives (Pitbul/Oleha/Sheley EVAN)
    2-3 Slopy Seconds (Sam/Greg/Doc VIC) v Stupendous Platypus Oposition (Lance/Teresa/Justin)

  Session 1 Round 4

    0-0 The Guardians (Seabas/Dustin/Julian SEA) v fuckedifiknow (drunkie/RAR/RB VAN)
    2-5 Machine Polo-tics (max/pete/machine DEN/COMO) v Odbalz (Drew/Mike/Leon SEA)
    2-1 Gon Squad (Henry/Keny/MVP VAN) v never nudes (nick/tom/brok VIC/VAN/VAN)
    4-2 Malet Madnes (Ryan/Cordelia/Emrys VIC) v Admiral Akbar (Stiven/Mat/Zack Olympia)
    2-3 Beauties and the Beast (shanon/trevor/kiersten EVAN/SEA/SEA) v hyper man kids (daniel/scot/mystery VIC)
    1-3 Bals: flufed and prety (Benjamin/Geofrey/Wyat VAN) v Tourists (Gena/Max/tbd EVAN)
    1-5 The Dinosaurs (Andrew/Erin/Jackie VIC) v Jew Tang Clan (Camilo/Jawn/Eric Nanaimo)
    5-2 knoty by nature (naomi/ryan/brent VIC) v The Huricones (Erik/Jake/Miles SEA)
    1-1 buny kilers (Adam/John/Brad NAN) v Bil's Pose (Bil/tbd/tbd VIC)
    1-4 Stupendous Platypus Oposition (Lance/Teresa/Justin) v Bird Flu Crew (Sterling/Koyo/Troy SEA)
    5-3 Ardvark Heart (Valey/Mardlin/MrBoards EVAN) v Locknut Monsters (Keymaster/Strain/Strain EUG)
    2-1 Desperate Housewives (Pitbul/Oleha/Sheley EVAN) v Slopy Seconds (Sam/Greg/Doc VIC)

  Session 1 Round 5

    5-1 The Guardians (Seabas/Dustin/Julian SEA) v Machine Polo-tics (max/pete/machine DEN/COMO)
    3-3 fuckedifiknow (drunkie/RAR/RB VAN) v Odbalz (Drew/Mike/Leon SEA)
    3-3 Malet Madnes (Ryan/Cordelia/Emrys VIC) v hyper man kids (daniel/scot/mystery VIC)
    3-1 Gon Squad (Henry/Keny/MVP VAN) v Jew Tang Clan (Camilo/Jawn/Eric Nanaimo)
    0-5 Tourists (Gena/Max/tbd EVAN) v never nudes (nick/tom/brok VIC/VAN/VAN)
    3-5 knoty by nature (naomi/ryan/brent VIC) v Admiral Akbar (Stiven/Mat/Zack Olympia)
    3-3 Beauties and the Beast (shanon/trevor/kiersten EVAN/SEA/SEA) v Bals: flufed and prety (Benjamin/Geofrey/Wyat VAN)
    3-0 Bird Flu Crew (Sterling/Koyo/Troy SEA) v The Dinosaurs (Andrew/Erin/Jackie VIC)
    2-1 Ardvark Heart (Valey/Mardlin/MrBoards EVAN) v buny kilers (Adam/John/Brad NAN)
    1-4 Bil's Pose (Bil/tbd/tbd VIC) v Desperate Housewives (Pitbul/Oleha/Sheley EVAN)
    3-0 The Huricones (Erik/Jake/Miles SEA) v Stupendous Platypus Oposition (Lance/Teresa/Justin)
    2-4 Locknut Monsters (Keymaster/Strain/Strain EUG) v Slopy Seconds (Sam/Greg/Doc VIC)

Northside Regional Qualifier

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-0 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v BROLOS (Patricia/Tyler/Mitch TOR/TOR/NYC)
    5-2 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW)
    5-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    3-1 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v Les Flying Frenchmen (Germain/Wiliam/Olivier MTL)
    5-0 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE) v Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR)
    3-2 The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL) v Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT)
    2-1 Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC) v Andrew and the Hayters (Nick/Hayter/Maty TOR/OT/OT)
    5-4 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v Il Comunication (Charlie/Steve/Nicky TOR)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-3 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR)
    5-0 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE) v The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL)
    2-0 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC)
    5-2 Andrew and the Hayters (Nick/Hayter/Maty TOR/OT/OT) v BROLOS (Patricia/Tyler/Mitch TOR/TOR/NYC)
    4-0 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG)
    2-2 Il Comunication (Charlie/Steve/Nicky TOR) v Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR)
    0-2 Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    3-3 Les Flying Frenchmen (Germain/Wiliam/Olivier MTL) v Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW)

  Session 1 Round 3

    1-3 Andrew and the Hayters (Nick/Hayter/Maty TOR/OT/OT) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR)
    2-5 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE) v Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC)
    2-0 Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    4-1 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    2-1 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL)
    1-3 Il Comunication (Charlie/Steve/Nicky TOR) v Les Flying Frenchmen (Germain/Wiliam/Olivier MTL)
    2-1 Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW) v Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR)
    4-1 Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT) v BROLOS (Patricia/Tyler/Mitch TOR/TOR/NYC)

  Session 1 Round 4

    1-0 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA)
    3-4 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC)
    2-2 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    2-2 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v Les Flying Frenchmen (Germain/Wiliam/Olivier MTL)
    3-1 Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW) v Andrew and the Hayters (Nick/Hayter/Maty TOR/OT/OT)
    4-1 Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT) v Il Comunication (Charlie/Steve/Nicky TOR)
    2-1 Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC) v The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL)
    5-0 Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR) v BROLOS (Patricia/Tyler/Mitch TOR/TOR/NYC)

  Session 1 Round 5

    5-2 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC)
    5-0 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW)
    3-1 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE)
    5-1 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT)
    5-0 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    3-4 Les Flying Frenchmen (Germain/Wiliam/Olivier MTL) v Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR)
    4-3 The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL) v Andrew and the Hayters (Nick/Hayter/Maty TOR/OT/OT)
    5-1 Il Comunication (Charlie/Steve/Nicky TOR) v BROLOS (Patricia/Tyler/Mitch TOR/TOR/NYC)

  Session 2 Round 1

    5-0 Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL) v Kilah Bez (Oleha/Shamus/Kyle OT)
    5-1 Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN) v Cut up and sweaty (Meg/Julia/Quin CHI/OT/A)
    5-1 SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf) v Regional Sports Team (Aaron/John/Emily TOR)
    4-2 The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT) v Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A)
    2-1 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL)
    5-0 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v Strangers with Candy (Glen/Justin/Nick TOR/GR/VIC)
    3-1 Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR) v Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR)
    4-5 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily)

  Session 2 Round 2

    2-2 Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN) v The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT)
    0-0 Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    0-1 Cut up and sweaty (Meg/Julia/Quin CHI/OT/A) v Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A)
    1-3 Regional Sports Team (Aaron/John/Emily TOR) v Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR)
    0-2 Kilah Bez (Oleha/Shamus/Kyle OT) v Strangers with Candy (Glen/Justin/Nick TOR/GR/VIC)
    3-3 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL)
    5-0 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR)
    4-2 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily)

  Session 2 Round 3

    2-3 Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    1-4 Kilah Bez (Oleha/Shamus/Kyle OT) v Regional Sports Team (Aaron/John/Emily TOR)
    5-0 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL)
    1-5 Cut up and sweaty (Meg/Julia/Quin CHI/OT/A) v Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL)
    2-3 NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily) v Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR)
    5-0 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT)
    4-0 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v Strangers with Candy (Glen/Justin/Nick TOR/GR/VIC)
    3-1 Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A) v Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR)

  Session 2 Round 4

    0-5 Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    1-3 Cut up and sweaty (Meg/Julia/Quin CHI/OT/A) v Kilah Bez (Oleha/Shamus/Kyle OT)
    2-2 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR)
    1-2 Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A) v Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT)
    5-0 Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN) v Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL)
    3-5 Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL) v The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT)
    4-0 NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily) v Regional Sports Team (Aaron/John/Emily TOR)
    4-2 Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR) v Strangers with Candy (Glen/Justin/Nick TOR/GR/VIC)

  Session 2 Round 5

    4-3 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    3-2 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN)
    0-5 Kilah Bez (Oleha/Shamus/Kyle OT) v Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL)
    0-5 Cut up and sweaty (Meg/Julia/Quin CHI/OT/A) v Strangers with Candy (Glen/Justin/Nick TOR/GR/VIC)
    4-2 Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR) v Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A)
    1-5 Regional Sports Team (Aaron/John/Emily TOR) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL)
    4-5 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT)
    2-2 NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily) v Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR)

  Bracket

    5-0 Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL) v Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW)
    5-1 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A)
    0-3 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL)
    4-3 Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN) v The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL)
    0-5 Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR) v NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily)
    2-5 Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    3-2 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT)
    5-2 Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC) v Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR)
    3-2 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL)
    0-5 The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR)
    2-3 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL)
    3-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN)
    5-0 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily)
    1-0 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    2-1 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT)
    5-1 SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf) v Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC)
    0-5 Les Smoked Meat (Franck MTL/Valentin MTL/Jese PHL) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE)
    4-0 The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT) v The Dick Nixons (Alexander/Jese/Paul MTL)
    5-1 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v Le Tiger Shark (Justin/John/Neil KW)
    3-2 Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN) v Taco Whsprz (Valey/Jese/Jim EVAN/OT/A)
    3-1 NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily) v Tufies With Musies (Luke/Mitchy/Brodie TOR/OT/OT)
    3-2 Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC) v Eric and The Plaxtons (Mark/Frank/Eric TOR)
    2-0 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v Thre Amigos (Navid/Rutger/Trevor TOR)
    3-2 Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC) v Backwods Bastards (Mat/Bob/Alex GR)
    4-3 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE) v The Shotas (Angelo/Robie/Johny OT)
    3-0 Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR) v Dirty Hary Poter (Cheri/Nate/Chris SEA/NYC/VAN)
    3-1 NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily) v Double Secret Probation (Mat/Chris/Naomi A/TOR/VIC)
    1-0 Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT) v Total Chaos (Sara/Mack/Young NYC)
    1-5 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR)
    0-5 Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    5-1 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG)
    4-1 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    2-1 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/PAR/GE)
    4-3 Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL) v Smoth Criminal (Alan/Coach/Shane OT/OT/TOR)
    5-2 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v NAFTA (Chandel/Baby/Crepin' Phily)
    4-2 SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf) v Blue Stel (Tifany/Seabas/Jil LEX/SEA/PIT)
    5-1 Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Chombo/Treface CAL/NYC/CAL)
    2-4 The Diferent Diferent Strokes (Jb/Mark/Eryn WPG) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    2-5 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    2-1 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA)
    5-4 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v Hand Job Wel Done (Alexis/Johny/Chris OT/OT/NYC)
    3-4 Dragon Army (Medic/Henry/Leon SEA/VIC/SEA) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    2-0 Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR) v SURE BUD (Maija TO/Ace NYC/Charlie Buf)
    5-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX)
    3-5 Jets (Chris/Eric/Woadie ATL/ATL/PDX) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR)
    3-2 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Rusty Nutz (Adam/Piet/Denis A/TOR)

Last Stand (again)

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-0 Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie) v NoHoes (Rose / Meng / Ethan)
    5-0 Five Hundred Pound Tuna (Ace NYC/Nate NYC/Tif Lexington) v Les Poutins (Alex / Megan / Heidi)
    2-1 The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam) v Robie Do Do (Andrew / Dana / Julia)
    5-0 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v No Wil Power (Rachel/Kyle Sauter/Monica)
    5-1 Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse) v Trampstamp (Roby Fin/Cyrus/Aaron Simers)
    3-0 Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D) v Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick)
    5-0 Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson) v Salywackers in Babylon (Zach/Chris/Adison)
    2-3 Plus one (Liam Grifin / Nick Taner / Ane) v Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des)
    1-3 Phily 2 (Rob Bidle/Tomy Manson/Brendan McHugh) v Bike Golf Club (Patricia TO/Rutger TO/Jese Phily)

  Session 1 Round 2

    3-0 Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie) v The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam)
    5-0 Five Hundred Pound Tuna (Ace NYC/Nate NYC/Tif Lexington) v Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des)
    5-0 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v Bike Golf Club (Patricia TO/Rutger TO/Jese Phily)
    3-3 Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson) v Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D)
    5-1 Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse) v Plus one (Liam Grifin / Nick Taner / Ane)
    5-1 Robie Do Do (Andrew / Dana / Julia) v NoHoes (Rose / Meng / Ethan)
    5-0 Phily 2 (Rob Bidle/Tomy Manson/Brendan McHugh) v Les Poutins (Alex / Megan / Heidi)
    5-0 Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick) v No Wil Power (Rachel/Kyle Sauter/Monica)
    3-3 Trampstamp (Roby Fin/Cyrus/Aaron Simers) v Salywackers in Babylon (Zach/Chris/Adison)

  Session 1 Round 3

    0-4 Five Hundred Pound Tuna (Ace NYC/Nate NYC/Tif Lexington) v Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle)
    3-5 Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)
    5-0 Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson) v Phily 2 (Rob Bidle/Tomy Manson/Brendan McHugh)
    4-0 Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D) v Robie Do Do (Andrew / Dana / Julia)
    4-1 Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick) v The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam)
    5-0 Bike Golf Club (Patricia TO/Rutger TO/Jese Phily) v Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des)
    1-0 Trampstamp (Roby Fin/Cyrus/Aaron Simers) v Plus one (Liam Grifin / Nick Taner / Ane)
    5-0 Salywackers in Babylon (Zach/Chris/Adison) v NoHoes (Rose / Meng / Ethan)
    0-3 No Wil Power (Rachel/Kyle Sauter/Monica) v Les Poutins (Alex / Megan / Heidi)

  Session 1 Round 4

    2-2 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)
    3-1 Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson) v Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse)
    1-1 Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D) v Five Hundred Pound Tuna (Ace NYC/Nate NYC/Tif Lexington)
    4-3 Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick) v Bike Golf Club (Patricia TO/Rutger TO/Jese Phily)
    5-2 Salywackers in Babylon (Zach/Chris/Adison) v Robie Do Do (Andrew / Dana / Julia)
    2-5 Trampstamp (Roby Fin/Cyrus/Aaron Simers) v Phily 2 (Rob Bidle/Tomy Manson/Brendan McHugh)
    5-0 The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam) v Les Poutins (Alex / Megan / Heidi)
    5-1 Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des) v No Wil Power (Rachel/Kyle Sauter/Monica)
    5-1 Plus one (Liam Grifin / Nick Taner / Ane) v NoHoes (Rose / Meng / Ethan)

  Session 1 Round 5

    3-1 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson)
    3-0 Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie) v Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick)
    5-1 Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D) v Salywackers in Babylon (Zach/Chris/Adison)
    2-4 Five Hundred Pound Tuna (Ace NYC/Nate NYC/Tif Lexington) v Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse)
    0-5 Phily 2 (Rob Bidle/Tomy Manson/Brendan McHugh) v The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam)
    4-5 Bike Golf Club (Patricia TO/Rutger TO/Jese Phily) v Trampstamp (Roby Fin/Cyrus/Aaron Simers)
    4-0 Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des) v Robie Do Do (Andrew / Dana / Julia)
    3-2 Plus one (Liam Grifin / Nick Taner / Ane) v Les Poutins (Alex / Megan / Heidi)
    5-3 No Wil Power (Rachel/Kyle Sauter/Monica) v NoHoes (Rose / Meng / Ethan)

  Bracket

    5-0 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des)
    3-4 Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson) v Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse)
    2-5 Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie) v Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick)
    2-1 Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D) v The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam)
    0-5 Growlers (Bil Lockwod/Ryan Rubino/Colin Des) v Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson)
    5-0 Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie) v The Champ Hunters (Sara/Chombo/Youngadam)
    2-3 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse)
    3-1 Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick) v Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D)
    3-4 Grizled Mantis (Cris GT/Brian Windle/Peter D) v Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson)
    2-5 Where is Cheri? (Maija Toronto/Greg Paris/Cheri Seatle) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)
    2-3 Ian's Shorts (Johan/Jamie/Jake Mazanson) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)
    2-5 Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse) v Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick)
    1-5 Ten Hit Acid Trip (Tobi/Jav/Kruse) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)
    2-3 Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)
    5-2 Gama Ray Liota (Ian/Butcher/Nick) v Fif Round Knockout (Chris Roberts/Alexis/Robie)

London Open

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-0 Supersonic (Frankfurt) v Il Pigs (Birmingham)
    5-0 Hoks (Rouen) v Dril Colins (Birmingham)
    5-0 Monkey Punch (Germany) v Acapolo (Brighton)
    5-0 Cal Me Dady (Grenoble) v Team Warin (Bristol/Brighton)
    5-0 Dead Rapers (London) v BomShakaLaka (London)
    4-1 Nice Touch (London) v Lucky Draw (Cardif)
    5-2 Spring Break (London) v SoYo Polo Co (Shefield)
    5-0 Cosmic (London) v Rusty Rims (London)
    5-0 Rakete (Berlin) v Big Bush Bears (London)
    3-0 Tigers (Venice) v Poloski Poles (Krakow / London)
    3-0 Roten Manguis (Barcelona/Bordeaux) v Les Pea Cocks (London)
    5-0 Blackjack (Paris/Munich/Berlin) v Scouting for Goals (Birmingham)
    5-2 Guns At a Knife Fight (G.A.K.F) (Paris) v Simon Says (Antwerp)
    3-0 Bye () v Peckham AlStars (London)
    4-3 Electric Cream (Cambridge) v Tornadoes (London/Dresden)
    5-0 Zombie Uprising - 28 players later (London/Paris) v #sckbrn (London)
    3-0 Neto Superstars (Manchester) v Les Mouetes Sauvages (France/Australia)
    2-0 TNT (London) v Broken Legs (Rouen)
    5-1 Dans Ta Goal Pique (London) v Rathclaren Rovers (London)
    2-0 Degeneration (London) v Peinture French (Paris)
    3-1 ASBO Polo (Manchester) v Clasic Amsterdam (Amsterdam)
    3-2 Thor (Cambridge) v Dogma or Pie (London)
    3-2 Frogs (Rouen) v Anti Polo Consortium (Birminghaqm)
    1-5 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam) v Tour de Court (Dublin)
    3-0 DAM Cosmic (Amsterdam/Eindhoven) v Bye ()
    3-4 La Bagare (Brusels) v Hacked Of (Bristol)
    2-0 BCF (International) v Polo Erectus (Manchester)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-0 Acapolo (Brighton) v Il Pigs (Birmingham)
    4-1 Team Warin (Bristol/Brighton) v BomShakaLaka (London)
    0-5 Rusty Rims (London) v Scouting for Goals (Birmingham)
    5-2 #sckbrn (London) v Big Bush Bears (London)
    0-0 Bye () v Bye ()
    5-0 Supersonic (Frankfurt) v Frogs (Rouen)
    5-2 Hoks (Rouen) v Thor (Cambridge)
    5-1 Monkey Punch (Germany) v Hacked Of (Bristol)
    4-1 Cal Me Dady (Grenoble) v Electric Cream (Cambridge)
    5-0 Dead Rapers (London) v BCF (International)
    3-1 Cosmic (London) v Degeneration (London)
    2-2 Rakete (Berlin) v TNT (London)
    4-0 Blackjack (Paris/Munich/Berlin) v ASBO Polo (Manchester)
    1-5 Zombie Uprising - 28 players later (London/Paris) v DAM Cosmic (Amsterdam/Eindhoven)
    2-5 Dans Ta Goal Pique (London) v Neto Superstars (Manchester)
    2-4 Tour de Court (Dublin) v Roten Manguis (Barcelona/Bordeaux)
    4-1 Spring Break (London) v Tigers (Venice)
    2-5 Guns At a Knife Fight (G.A.K.F) (Paris) v Nice Touch (London)
    3-3 La Bagare (Brusels) v Dril Colins (Birmingham)
    5-0 Tornadoes (London/Dresden) v Rathclaren Rovers (London)
    1-3 Anti Polo Consortium (Birminghaqm) v Polo Prospects (Amsterdam)
    1-3 Dogma or Pie (London) v Poloski Poles (Krakow / London)
    2-2 Clasic Amsterdam (Amsterdam) v Les Pea Cocks (London)
    5-1 Polo Erectus (Manchester) v Peckham AlStars (London)
    2-5 Peinture French (Paris) v Les Mouetes Sauvages (France/Australia)
    5-0 Broken Legs (Rouen) v Lucky Draw (Cardif)
    5-0 Simon Says (Antwerp) v SoYo Polo Co (Shefield)

  Session 1 Round 3

    0-0 Bye () v Bye ()
    2-2 Rusty Rims (London) v Il Pigs (Birmingham)
    2-2 Big Bush Bears (London) v BomShakaLaka (London)
    2-4 Lucky Draw (Cardif) v Rathclaren Rovers (London)
    3-2 Monkey Punch (Germany) v Blackjack (Paris/Munich/Berlin)
    5-2 Cosmic (London) v DAM Cosmic (Amsterdam/Eindhoven)
    4-2 Supersonic (Frankfurt) v Dead Rapers (London)
    5-4 Hoks (Rouen) v Cal Me Dady (Grenoble)
    0-1 Nice Touch (London) v Spring Break (London)
    1-3 Neto Superstars (Manchester) v Roten Manguis (Barcelona/Bordeaux)
    3-2 Rakete (Berlin) v Tornadoes (London/Dresden)
    5-3 TNT (London) v Tour de Court (Dublin)
    1-5 Broken Legs (Rouen) v Simon Says (Antwerp)
    1-1 Polo Erectus (Manchester) v Dans Ta Goal Pique (London)
    0-0 Zombie Uprising - 28 players later (London/Paris) v Guns At a Knife Fight (G.A.K.F) (Paris)
    4-2 Les Mouetes Sauvages (France/Australia) v Scouting for Goals (Birmingham)
    2-1 Tigers (Venice) v Degeneration (London)
    2-2 Poloski Poles (Krakow / London) v Electric Cream (Cambridge)
    2-0 Thor (Cambridge) v #sckbrn (London)
    2-2 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam) v ASBO Polo (Manchester)
    2-3 Hacked Of (Bristol) v BCF (International)
    0-5 Frogs (Rouen) v La Bagare (Brusels)
    5-0 Clasic Amsterdam (Amsterdam) v Anti Polo Consortium (Birminghaqm)
    5-1 Les Pea Cocks (London) v Dogma or Pie (London)
    5-0 Peinture French (Paris) v Peckham AlStars (London)
    3-3 SoYo Polo Co (Shefield) v Acapolo (Brighton)
    1-3 Team Warin (Bristol/Brighton) v Dril Colins (Birmingham)

  Session 1 Round 4

    5-1 Il Pigs (Birmingham) v Peckham AlStars (London)
    5-2 Supersonic (Frankfurt) v Monkey Punch (Germany)
    0-0 Bye () v Bye ()
    0-2 Cosmic (London) v Hoks (Rouen)
    3-2 Spring Break (London) v Roten Manguis (Barcelona/Bordeaux)
    4-2 Rakete (Berlin) v Dead Rapers (London)
    3-5 TNT (London) v Blackjack (Paris/Munich/Berlin)
    5-0 Cal Me Dady (Grenoble) v Simon Says (Antwerp)
    5-0 Nice Touch (London) v DAM Cosmic (Amsterdam/Eindhoven)
    3-3 Neto Superstars (Manchester) v Tigers (Venice)
    3-0 Les Mouetes Sauvages (France/Australia) v Thor (Cambridge)
    5-0 BCF (International) v La Bagare (Brusels)
    4-5 Clasic Amsterdam (Amsterdam) v Polo Erectus (Manchester)
    4-2 Dans Ta Goal Pique (London) v Les Pea Cocks (London)
    4-2 Zombie Uprising - 28 players later (London/Paris) v Poloski Poles (Krakow / London)
    5-2 Guns At a Knife Fight (G.A.K.F) (Paris) v Electric Cream (Cambridge)
    0-5 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam) v Tornadoes (London/Dresden)
    0-1 ASBO Polo (Manchester) v Tour de Court (Dublin)
    5-2 Peinture French (Paris) v Broken Legs (Rouen)
    3-3 Degeneration (London) v Scouting for Goals (Birmingham)
    2-0 Hacked Of (Bristol) v #sckbrn (London)
    5-1 Rathclaren Rovers (London) v Frogs (Rouen)
    5-0 SoYo Polo Co (Shefield) v Big Bush Bears (London)
    0-5 BomShakaLaka (London) v Rusty Rims (London)
    4-2 Dogma or Pie (London) v Anti Polo Consortium (Birminghaqm)
    1-3 Lucky Draw (Cardif) v Acapolo (Brighton)
    1-4 Dril Colins (Birmingham) v Team Warin (Bristol/Brighton)

  Session 1 Round 5

    0-0 Bye () v Bye ()
    5-1 Supersonic (Frankfurt) v Hoks (Rouen)
    5-0 Spring Break (London) v Rakete (Berlin)
    5-1 Cal Me Dady (Grenoble) v Blackjack (Paris/Munich/Berlin)
    2-2 Nice Touch (London) v Cosmic (London)
    4-1 Monkey Punch (Germany) v Roten Manguis (Barcelona/Bordeaux)
    0-4 Les Mouetes Sauvages (France/Australia) v BCF (International)
    3-2 Neto Superstars (Manchester) v Guns At a Knife Fight (G.A.K.F) (Paris)
    2-5 Dans Ta Goal Pique (London) v Zombie Uprising - 28 players later (London/Paris)
    4-4 Polo Erectus (Manchester) v TNT (London)
    1-1 Tigers (Venice) v Tornadoes (London/Dresden)
    5-0 Dead Rapers (London) v Peinture French (Paris)
    3-2 Simon Says (Antwerp) v Tour de Court (Dublin)
    5-3 DAM Cosmic (Amsterdam/Eindhoven) v Hacked Of (Bristol)
    2-3 Rathclaren Rovers (London) v Thor (Cambridge)
    1-4 Clasic Amsterdam (Amsterdam) v La Bagare (Brusels)
    1-1 Les Pea Cocks (London) v Degeneration (London)
    4-5 Scouting for Goals (Birmingham) v SoYo Polo Co (Shefield)
    1-3 Poloski Poles (Krakow / London) v ASBO Polo (Manchester)
    5-1 Electric Cream (Cambridge) v Rusty Rims (London)
    1-5 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam) v Broken Legs (Rouen)
    5-2 Dogma or Pie (London) v #sckbrn (London)
    4-1 Frogs (Rouen) v Big Bush Bears (London)
    1-4 BomShakaLaka (London) v Anti Polo Consortium (Birminghaqm)
    5-0 Lucky Draw (Cardif) v Peckham AlStars (London)
    4-0 Acapolo (Brighton) v Team Warin (Bristol/Brighton)
    2-5 Dril Colins (Birmingham) v Il Pigs (Birmingham)

North American Championships

  Session 1 Round 1

    3-5 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor) v The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
    5-0 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN)
    0-5 Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG) v The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
    5-1 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    5-1 Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT) v Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN)
    5-0 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
    5-1 Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) v Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton)
    3-2 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN)
    1-1 Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) v Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM)
    5-1 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) v Instant Mix (Random Players)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-4 The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) v Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX)
    2-0 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
    2-5 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    2-2 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
    1-4 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) v Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA)
    2-3 Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN)
    4-1 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor) v Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
    1-3 Instant Mix (Random Players) v Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN)
    3-3 Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton) v Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG)
    1-3 Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)

  Session 1 Round 3

    0-4 Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) v The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
    4-2 Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT) v Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD)
    2-3 Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor)
    3-2 The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) v Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
    4-2 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) v Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
    4-0 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    2-1 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN)
    5-0 Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) v Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton)
    5-1 Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG) v Instant Mix (Random Players)
    2-3 Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN) v Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)

  Session 1 Round 4

    1-4 The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    5-3 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) v Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD)
    3-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
    2-0 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
    3-0 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM)
    3-3 Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG) v Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA)
    1-3 Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) v Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
    0-1 Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    5-0 Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN) v Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton)
    2-2 Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN) v Instant Mix (Random Players)

  Session 2 Round 1

    0-5 Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina) v The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin)
    2-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
    0-5 Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van) v L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA)
    0-5 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle)
    0-2 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    0-5 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) v The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
    1-3 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
    5-0 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) v Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL)
    0-5 Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    4-5 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    3-2 Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?) v The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)

  Session 2 Round 2

    5-0 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL)
    1-3 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
    5-3 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    3-1 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    5-0 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
    4-1 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    5-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?)
    4-1 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
    1-3 The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin) v The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
    0-5 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) v Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE)
    0-5 Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)

  Session 2 Round 3

    1-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
    5-1 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) v Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL)
    0-3 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    5-0 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) v The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin)
    1-5 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA)
    1-3 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
    2-3 The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)
    5-1 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    5-0 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    0-5 Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    5-0 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) v Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina)

  Session 2 Round 4

    1-2 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
    0-4 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle)
    5-0 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)
    3-4 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
    1-1 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA) v Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE)
    4-0 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
    3-1 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    2-5 The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin) v Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL)
    5-0 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL) v Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
    4-0 Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA) v Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?)
    4-1 Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL) v Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina)

  Session 3 Round 1

    1-1 Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
    0-2 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) v The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle)
    2-2 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
    2-5 The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
    3-2 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    0-2 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
    4-1 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA)
    4-2 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) v Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE)
    1-5 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
    2-3 Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
    5-0 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA)
    2-2 Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT) v Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL)
    0-4 Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    3-3 Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    0-1 Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)
    2-4 Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    1-2 Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN) v The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
    2-3 Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN) v The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin)
    2-4 Instant Mix (Random Players) v Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
    5-0 Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton) v Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL)
    5-0 Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?) v Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina)

  Session 3 Round 2

    2-3 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
    2-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    3-2 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
    0-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
    3-1 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL) v Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
    1-1 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
    1-3 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
    5-4 Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van) v The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
    5-0 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA) v Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL)
    3-3 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE)
    2-1 Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    3-2 Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    1-3 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) v Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
    3-4 The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN) v Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA)
    1-1 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD)
    0-0 The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin) v Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?)
    1-4 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) v Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG)
    1-3 Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) v Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX)
    1-1 Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton) v Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN)
    0-5 Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL) v Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN)
    3-1 Instant Mix (Random Players) v Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina)

  Session 3 Round 3

    2-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
    0-1 Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT) v The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
    1-0 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    4-0 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor)
    0-3 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)
    0-2 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    1-1 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA)
    3-1 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    0-1 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
    3-2 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
    0-0 Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) v Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
    2-1 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
    2-1 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG)
    3-3 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) v Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?)
    2-2 The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    3-3 Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) v The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
    5-0 Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA) v Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
    5-1 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) v Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton)
    2-0 Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) v Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN)
    5-0 Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN) v Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL)
    0-1 Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina) v Instant Mix (Random Players)

  Session 3 Round 4

    0-1 Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    1-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN)
    3-1 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    0-1 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
    5-1 The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) v Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
    2-2 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    3-1 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v Fancy Pants (Eryn/Mark/Jb WPG)
    0-2 Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    1-1 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) v Grasholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX)
    5-1 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor)
    2-2 The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin) v Prairie Tornado (Piere/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM)
    0-2 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
    3-0 Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT) v Scisor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/?)
    0-2 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
    1-2 Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valey/Andres VIC/VAN) v Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
    3-3 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
    5-0 The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN) v Instant Mix (Random Players)
    1-2 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) v L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA)
    0-0 Second Versace (Bryn / Saskaton) v Bal Sweat & Gears (Wil/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN)
    3-1 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA)
    2-1 Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL) v Yeah (Aime/Anastasia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina)

  Bracket

    5-0 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
    1-3 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
    4-1 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
    4-0 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    5-2 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL)
    3-2 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    5-0 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) v Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
    2-5 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA) v Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
    4-3 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
    0-5 Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
    5-2 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) v Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA)
    1-5 Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van) v Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
    5-0 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin)
    3-1 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
    5-0 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
    5-1 Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
    1-5 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor)
    2-4 The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    0-5 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    3-5 Huricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA) v L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA)
    1-5 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    1-4 Terminaly Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)
    1-5 The Litle Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Wil/Neil/Kevin) v The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
    0-4 Real Talk (Shanon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
    2-0 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
    1-2 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
    2-1 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE)
    1-2 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) v Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
    1-2 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
    1-2 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) v Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
    5-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA)
    3-4 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    2-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon An Arbor)
    3-1 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) v Pontang Clan (Tifany/Jil/Wil LEX/PIT)
    2-1 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
    5-3 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) v L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Mesman SEA)
    5-2 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Horse With No Name (Nick/Alan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
    4-2 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) v Never Nudes (Cole, Brok, Gema Van)
    3-1 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v The Ful Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
    2-1 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
    3-0 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) v The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
    3-5 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jony MAD/OT/RVA) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    1-0 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
    2-1 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE) v Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
    4-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
    2-0 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
    3-2 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
    5-2 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    2-1 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
    2-4 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    0-1 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
    3-2 Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT) v Wardens (Jake/Zach/Mat MKE)
    0-2 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    1-4 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    3-2 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD)
    2-3 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN)
    4-2 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
    3-4 Garçons Castor (Kremin/Brian/Piere MKE/MAD) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    3-4 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    3-1 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN)
    3-4 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex VAN) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)
    5-4 The Guardians (Julian/Seabas/Dustin Seatle) v Clober Politics (Joe/Ben/Robie CHI/OT)

World Championships

  Session 1 Round 1

    4-0 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN)
    2-4 Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    2-1 Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR) v Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA)
    1-1 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA)
    5-1 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)
    5-0 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS)
    5-1 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)
    3-1 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN)
    3-5 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA)
    2-3 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN)

  Session 1 Round 2

    2-0 Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA) v Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN)
    1-3 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN)
    3-2 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS)
    5-2 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    3-3 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR)
    1-5 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA)
    3-2 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR)
    5-4 Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)
    4-3 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN)
    1-2 Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)

  Session 1 Round 3

    2-5 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA)
    1-3 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN)
    4-5 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA)
    4-1 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA)
    3-4 Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS) v Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN)
    2-4 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN) v Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR)
    4-5 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA)
    2-2 You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)
    5-2 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN)
    5-1 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)

  Session 1 Round 4

    1-0 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    3-3 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR)
    5-3 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA)
    1-5 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN)
    5-1 Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS) v The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA)
    1-5 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN) v Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA)
    2-2 Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR) v Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA)
    0-2 Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN) v Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN)
    2-5 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA)
    4-5 Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)

  Session 1 Round 5

    3-5 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA)
    1-1 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR)
    4-3 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR)
    5-1 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)
    5-1 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    5-0 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA)
    5-2 Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA) v The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA)
    3-3 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN)
    2-3 Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)
    4-5 Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS) v Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN)

  Session 2 Round 1

    5-0 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    5-0 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    2-3 Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    3-0 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA)
    5-0 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)
    5-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    5-0 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS)
    5-0 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA)
    4-1 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA) v Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA)
    3-2 Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN) v Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA)

  Session 2 Round 2

    5-0 Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    4-4 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    3-4 Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    3-2 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    4-3 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA)
    4-4 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA)
    5-1 Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)
    2-2 Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA) v Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS)
    3-2 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN)
    3-1 Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS) v Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA)

  Session 2 Round 3

    4-1 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR)
    3-5 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    2-4 Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    4-4 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    5-1 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    5-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA)
    3-4 Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    4-5 Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA) v Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR)
    2-4 Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS) v Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA)
    2-2 Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)

  Session 2 Round 4

    5-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA)
    4-3 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR)
    2-3 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR)
    5-2 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    3-4 Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    5-1 Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN) v Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA)
    4-2 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    0-5 Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA) v Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA)
    1-5 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)
    4-3 Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)

  Session 2 Round 5

    3-5 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)
    4-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN)
    3-3 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    5-1 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA)
    4-5 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    3-1 Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    4-1 Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR) v Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA)
    3-1 Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    5-0 Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)
    2-4 Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA) v Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA)

  Session 3 Round 1

    5-1 L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    2-1 Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    0-5 Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR) v 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA)
    0-5 Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX) v Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA)
    5-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN)
    5-1 The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA) v Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS)
    5-0 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA) v That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS)
    4-1 The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA) v Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA)
    5-3 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    4-2 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)

  Session 3 Round 2

    4-3 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA) v Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX)
    2-3 L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-0 Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA) v That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS)
    5-1 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA) v Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR)
    2-0 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    0-5 Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    5-1 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA)
    4-1 Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    2-3 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA) v L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA)
    3-3 Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS) v Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN)

  Session 3 Round 3

    5-3 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA)
    1-5 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    4-3 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    5-4 Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR) v Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA)
    2-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    2-4 Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)
    3-0 The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    3-1 Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    1-0 Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX) v That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS)
    1-1 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR)

  Session 3 Round 4

    2-1 Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX) v Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS)
    5-1 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN)
    5-0 Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA) v That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS)
    1-4 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN)
    3-2 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    5-4 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)
    5-1 The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    0-1 Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR) v Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA)
    2-4 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    5-4 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)

  Session 3 Round 5

    4-4 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    5-1 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA)
    1-3 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-1 The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    1-3 Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    3-5 Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX) v Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR)
    4-4 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA)
    4-3 Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)
    1-3 Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    2-2 Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS) v That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS)

  Session 4 Round 1

    5-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN)
    4-3 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-2 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD)
    3-2 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA)
    4-3 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    3-3 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    1-5 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA) v The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA)
    3-3 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    2-4 Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA) v Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR)
    1-5 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA)
    3-0 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    1-1 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    0-5 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA)
    5-4 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR)
    2-2 Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR) v Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA)
    0-2 Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA) v The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA)
    4-3 Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR) v 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA)
    2-3 Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS) v Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN)
    5-3 Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA) v Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA)
    3-2 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    1-1 Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    5-1 Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)
    2-3 Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    5-2 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN) v Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS)
    2-4 Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    5-1 Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)
    5-2 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA)
    1-2 Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS) v Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN)
    1-1 Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA) v That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS)
    5-4 Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)

  Session 4 Round 2

    2-5 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)
    3-2 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA)
    3-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA)
    5-1 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN)
    2-4 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    3-1 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-2 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    2-5 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA)
    2-5 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR)
    2-3 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    5-3 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA)
    4-0 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    4-1 Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR) v Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN)
    5-3 You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    2-0 Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA) v Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR)
    4-2 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN)
    0-5 Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA)
    0-5 Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    5-1 Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA) v Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS)
    5-2 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA) v Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA)
    4-4 Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA)
    1-3 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)
    0-5 Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    5-0 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    5-2 Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)
    4-3 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN)
    5-0 Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)
    1-0 Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS) v Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA)
    1-0 That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    5-2 Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)

  Session 4 Round 3

    1-3 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA)
    0-3 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN)
    1-1 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    4-0 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA)
    1-4 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-0 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA)
    4-4 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    0-5 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR)
    5-4 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    5-3 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR)
    4-4 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA)
    5-4 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA) v 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA)
    0-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA)
    2-4 Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    2-2 Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS) v Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA)
    5-2 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    4-4 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    0-2 Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR) v Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR)
    5-2 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    1-3 Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS) v Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN)
    4-4 Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA) v Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN)
    5-2 Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN) v The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA)
    3-4 Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA)
    5-1 Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA) v Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX)
    5-2 Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN) v Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS)
    5-3 Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA) v Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN)
    5-2 Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    1-2 That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS) v Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS)
    0-3 Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    1-1 Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)

  Session 4 Round 4

    5-2 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN)
    2-3 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)
    5-1 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA)
    3-1 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA)
    5-1 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    2-3 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    0-2 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA)
    5-4 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    0-2 The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA) v L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA)
    5-2 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN)
    1-5 Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    2-3 Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA) v Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA)
    1-5 Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN) v Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA)
    5-1 L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD)
    4-2 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA)
    5-3 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    2-1 Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)
    0-5 Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA)
    2-0 Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA) v Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS)
    5-2 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN) v Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR)
    3-4 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    1-3 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    4-3 Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR) v Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA)
    5-2 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX)
    3-5 Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS) v Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA)
    0-5 Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN) v Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN)
    1-0 Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)
    1-0 Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA) v Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS)
    3-3 That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS) v Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN)
    2-2 Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)

  Session 4 Round 5

    1-5 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR)
    4-4 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR)
    3-3 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAN)
    3-1 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    2-2 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA)
    4-0 Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN) v Unicorn on the Cob (Koyo/Sterling/Miles USA)
    3-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA)
    1-2 L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    3-5 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    0-5 Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD)
    3-4 Rakete (Marc/Oli/Morgan EUR) v The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA)
    5-2 The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA) v Storm Boys (Damon/Lewis/Leigh AUS)
    1-5 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA)
    1-2 Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR) v Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA)
    5-1 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA)
    5-2 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v Jagwolves (Max/Scoter/Chris USA)
    3-0 Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA) v Euro Cheater Mulets (Alejandro/Max/Yorgo EUR)
    2-1 Mineapolis Lakers (Sven/Dustin/Nick USA) v Yelow Stick Mania (Tomy/Beat/Matudo JPN)
    3-5 You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-4 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah USA)
    5-0 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v Malets in Babylon (Tony/Adison/Kit USA)
    1-5 Foreign Polo Exchange (Nick/Piere/Kierstan NA) v Tigers (Tobia/Cento/Matia EUR)
    1-3 Tiger Wrestling Club (Gena/Max/Camilo CAN) v Baby Shakers (Kely/Kelsey/Mckenzie USA)
    2-4 Pink & Bent (Dylan/Jese/Cory CAN) v 818 Stret Soldiers (Pistolero/To Short/Donie USA)
    0-5 Majestic Pink Shafts (Ali/Jamie/Jordan AUS) v Triple Dutch Ruders (Brok/Dom/Ray AUS)
    5-4 Bike Cholo (Swervos/Nano/tbd USA) v Machetes (Raul/Omar/Antonio MEX)
    2-5 Ozeki (Tai/Honma/Tomimine Yu JPN) v Raizing (Arthur/Crow/Riki JPN)
    0-5 Fatiguen and Sarah (Brian/Eli/Sarah USA) v Love Sex Violence (Virginia/Locky/Stephen AUS)
    0-5 That's What She Said (Tom/Steve/Sam AUS) v Whole Hearted (Tifany/Jil/tbd USA)
    2-1 Grizle-be Bumblebears (Oleha/Wil/David Varga NA) v Los Polo Hermanos (Wil/Scot/tbd AUS)

  Bracket

    4-5 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA)
    2-3 Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA) v Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA)
    4-0 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    4-3 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA)
    4-2 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA)
    2-1 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR)
    5-0 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA)
    1-2 Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD)
    2-4 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA)
    3-2 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    5-1 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN)
    2-0 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    5-1 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA)
    1-3 The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA)
    5-1 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR)
    2-3 The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    5-0 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Miten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon USA)
    4-3 Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA) v My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica USA)
    1-3 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey USA) v Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR)
    2-5 The Ful Kenichis (Tim/Tom/Zach USA) v Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA)
    0-5 Monkey Punch (Flo/Adam/Max EUR) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    2-3 Never Nudes (Cole/Brok/Tom CAN) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    1-5 Trevor's Last Chance (Tervor/Aaron/Paul NA) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    2-5 Royal Flush (Rik/Edy/Justin EUR) v The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA)
    2-5 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA)
    4-2 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA)
    4-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA)
    2-3 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD)
    4-5 The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA) v L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA)
    0-1 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    5-2 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA)
    3-2 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    2-3 The Outsiders (Martin/Joker/Evan NA) v The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA)
    0-5 Top Centaur (Ken/Henry/Luke CAN) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    5-1 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Mose Comando Squad (Medic Mike/Marmousou/Oliver EUR)
    5-2 Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA) v Los Cuatreros (Miguel/Rob/Pelon USA)
    3-4 Wizard Tactix (Drew/Ringer/Pete USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    5-0 The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA) v You Betcha (Maja/Charlie/Cheri NA)
    3-1 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v The Knights (Forest/Cody/Dave USA)
    5-4 Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR) v The Wardens (Zach/Mat/Jake USA)
    3-2 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v Doin It With Our Socks On (Ace/Nate/Birdie USA)
    5-2 DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick/Chris/Guthrie USA)
    5-3 L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR) v The Boston Celtics (Piere/Jony/Javier USA)
    4-5 Machine Politics (Joe/Ben/Mat Lane USA) v Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR)
    0-5 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    5-4 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD)
    1-2 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR)
    5-3 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA)
    2-5 Alpha 1 (Ian/Alexis/Caprioti NA) v The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA)
    2-3 The Odbals (Leon/Drew/Mike OD) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA)
    1-5 L'Explosif (Jason/Andre/Mesman USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    5-2 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA) v Synthese (Moritz/Ana/David EUR)
    5-1 The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA) v DTGP (Kev/Ngaihon/Hugo FR/CA)
    5-4 L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR) v Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason USA)
    2-5 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN)
    3-4 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)
    5-4 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v The Beaver Boys (Kremin/Brian/Joe USA)
    3-2 The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA) v L'Equipe (Manuel/Mario/Lukas EUR)
    3-5 Iron Ponies (Quentin/Johan/Clement EUR) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    3-1 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)
    4-3 Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR) v The Guardians (Seabas/Julian/Dustin USA)
    5-4 Crazy Canucks (Rory/Chris/Alex CAN) v Cal Me Dady (Polo/Wiliam/Greg EUR)

Beneligue First

  Session 1 Round 1

    1-4 L'Amicale (Brusels: DTCaouch/Stan/Vincent) v Swing for the chin! (Antwerp: Thomas/Niels/Ward)
    0-5 DTCuberdon (Brusels: Clem/Loran/Maxence) v FISHSTICKS (Antwerp: Arnoud/Koen/Simon)
    0-2 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam: Raul/TBA/TBA) v Polo Bonito (Amsterdhoven/Brusels: Alex/Tycho/TBA)
    2-1 Guacapolo (Brusels: Antoine/Sacha/TBA) v Dub out (Harlem/Amsterdam/Utrecht: Bram/Erik/Rob)
    0-3 EHVFXD (Eindhoven: Jamal/Lorenzo/Taka) v Simon Says Smeirlap (Antwerp: Chris/Jaouad/Nicky)

  Session 1 Round 2

    4-2 FISHSTICKS (Antwerp: Arnoud/Koen/Simon) v Guacapolo (Brusels: Antoine/Sacha/TBA)
    0-0 Swing for the chin! (Antwerp: Thomas/Niels/Ward) v Polo Bonito (Amsterdhoven/Brusels: Alex/Tycho/TBA)
    4-2 Simon Says Smeirlap (Antwerp: Chris/Jaouad/Nicky) v Dub out (Harlem/Amsterdam/Utrecht: Bram/Erik/Rob)
    4-2 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam: Raul/TBA/TBA) v DTCuberdon (Brusels: Clem/Loran/Maxence)
    0-1 L'Amicale (Brusels: DTCaouch/Stan/Vincent) v EHVFXD (Eindhoven: Jamal/Lorenzo/Taka)

  Session 1 Round 3

    3-5 FISHSTICKS (Antwerp: Arnoud/Koen/Simon) v Simon Says Smeirlap (Antwerp: Chris/Jaouad/Nicky)
    5-1 Swing for the chin! (Antwerp: Thomas/Niels/Ward) v Polo Prospects (Amsterdam: Raul/TBA/TBA)
    2-3 Polo Bonito (Amsterdhoven/Brusels: Alex/Tycho/TBA) v Guacapolo (Brusels: Antoine/Sacha/TBA)
    3-1 EHVFXD (Eindhoven: Jamal/Lorenzo/Taka) v Dub out (Harlem/Amsterdam/Utrecht: Bram/Erik/Rob)
    3-0 L'Amicale (Brusels: DTCaouch/Stan/Vincent) v DTCuberdon (Brusels: Clem/Loran/Maxence)

  Session 1 Round 4

    5-1 Simon Says Smeirlap (Antwerp: Chris/Jaouad/Nicky) v Swing for the chin! (Antwerp: Thomas/Niels/Ward)
    2-4 FISHSTICKS (Antwerp: Arnoud/Koen/Simon) v EHVFXD (Eindhoven: Jamal/Lorenzo/Taka)
    5-1 Guacapolo (Brusels: Antoine/Sacha/TBA) v L'Amicale (Brusels: DTCaouch/Stan/Vincent)
    4-0 Polo Bonito (Amsterdhoven/Brusels: Alex/Tycho/TBA) v Dub out (Harlem/Amsterdam/Utrecht: Bram/Erik/Rob)
    0-0 Polo Prospects (Amsterdam: Raul/TBA/TBA) v DTCuberdon (Brusels: Clem/Loran/Maxence)

Midwest Open 2

  Session 2 Round 1

    5-1 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB)
    5-1 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v Blue Skunk (Pat, Rstom, Bruce MKTO)
    5-0 Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO) v MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI)
    5-0 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Post Sex Puding (Aime, Katherine, Colen COMO)
    4-1 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW)
    5-2 What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE) v Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG)
    2-3 Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI) v Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX)
    2-2 The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE) v Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI)
    4-1 Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD) v Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS)

  Session 2 Round 2

    5-1 Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO) v What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE)
    5-0 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG)
    2-5 Blue Skunk (Pat, Rstom, Bruce MKTO) v MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI)
    1-2 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA)
    5-1 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX)
    2-1 White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB) v Post Sex Puding (Aime, Katherine, Colen COMO)
    1-1 Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD) v The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE)
    3-5 Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI) v Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI)
    2-2 Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS) v El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW)

  Session 2 Round 3

    5-1 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO)
    5-0 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI)
    2-3 White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB) v Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS)
    5-1 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE)
    5-2 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD)
    5-1 El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW) v Post Sex Puding (Aime, Katherine, Colen COMO)
    3-1 Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI) v The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE)
    2-0 Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX) v Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI)
    1-4 Blue Skunk (Pat, Rstom, Bruce MKTO) v Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG)

  Session 2 Round 4

    2-5 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA)
    5-0 El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW) v White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB)
    0-5 Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS) v What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE)
    5-3 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO)
    4-1 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI)
    4-1 MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI) v Post Sex Puding (Aime, Katherine, Colen COMO)
    5-4 Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX) v Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD)
    2-5 Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG) v The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE)
    5-1 Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI) v Blue Skunk (Pat, Rstom, Bruce MKTO)

  Session 2 Round 5

    2-2 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA)
    1-5 El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW) v Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO)
    0-5 MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI) v Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI)
    2-5 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA)
    5-3 What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE) v Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI)
    5-0 Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS) v Post Sex Puding (Aime, Katherine, Colen COMO)
    1-2 Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX) v The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE)
    2-3 Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD) v Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG)
    1-1 White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB) v Blue Skunk (Pat, Rstom, Bruce MKTO)

  Session 1 Round 1

    5-0 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v Instant Mix (Random Players)
    5-0 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v Kung Fo Dads (Lucy, Megan, James G, MIX)
    5-0 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v minesota mudflaps (aron dave pat mkato)
    5-0 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie)
    5-0 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI) v MilBilies (Sean W, Tom, Shagy MKE)
    3-2 The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS) v Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF)
    5-0 Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE) v Shark Farts (Greta, Landon, Mike MPLS)
    3-1 Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS) v Rocket Apliances (Zack f, Jack, Ryan CHI)
    5-0 Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS) v Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM)
    0-4 Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX) v St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI)
    5-1 Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX) v Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic)

  Session 1 Round 2

    5-4 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX)
    1-5 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI)
    5-0 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS)
    2-1 Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF) v Instant Mix (Random Players)
    5-0 Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS) v Rocket Apliances (Zack f, Jack, Ryan CHI)
    2-2 Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE) v Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS)
    3-3 Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM) v Kung Fo Dads (Lucy, Megan, James G, MIX)
    5-1 Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic) v minesota mudflaps (aron dave pat mkato)
    5-0 Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX) v St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI)
    0-3 Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX) v Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie)
    3-3 Shark Farts (Greta, Landon, Mike MPLS) v MilBilies (Sean W, Tom, Shagy MKE)

  Session 1 Round 3

    4-2 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    1-4 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI) v Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A)
    5-1 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE)
    2-1 Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX) v Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE)
    5-2 Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS) v Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic)
    1-2 Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF) v Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM)
    3-1 St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI) v Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie)
    5-1 The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS) v Shark Farts (Greta, Landon, Mike MPLS)
    1-3 MilBilies (Sean W, Tom, Shagy MKE) v Kung Fo Dads (Lucy, Megan, James G, MIX)
    2-3 Instant Mix (Random Players) v Rocket Apliances (Zack f, Jack, Ryan CHI)
    4-0 Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX) v minesota mudflaps (aron dave pat mkato)

  Session 1 Round 4

    4-1 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    5-0 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS)
    4-2 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX)
    2-5 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI) v Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE)
    1-5 Kung Fo Dads (Lucy, Megan, James G, MIX) v Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF)
    0-5 St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI) v The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS)
    3-4 Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM) v Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic)
    5-0 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX)
    5-1 Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie) v Rocket Apliances (Zack f, Jack, Ryan CHI)
    3-4 MilBilies (Sean W, Tom, Shagy MKE) v Instant Mix (Random Players)
    2-2 Shark Farts (Greta, Landon, Mike MPLS) v minesota mudflaps (aron dave pat mkato)

  Session 1 Round 5

    2-5 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE)
    2-3 The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS) v Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE)
    3-3 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI) v Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF)
    4-3 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX)
    0-5 Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    5-2 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie)
    2-2 Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic) v St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI)
    5-0 Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM) v Instant Mix (Random Players)
    1-3 Kung Fo Dads (Lucy, Megan, James G, MIX) v Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX)
    1-2 Rocket Apliances (Zack f, Jack, Ryan CHI) v Shark Farts (Greta, Landon, Mike MPLS)
    5-3 MilBilies (Sean W, Tom, Shagy MKE) v minesota mudflaps (aron dave pat mkato)

  Bracket

    5-0 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB)
    1-5 The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE) v 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI)
    4-0 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI)
    4-5 Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS) v Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI)
    5-0 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie)
    2-1 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW)
    5-0 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI)
    5-0 What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE) v Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM)
    5-0 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX)
    2-1 The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS) v Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI)
    5-2 Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE) v Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG)
    5-1 Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO) v Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic)
    5-2 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD)
    4-2 Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX) v Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF)
    5-0 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS)
    1-4 Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX) v Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS)
    0-4 White Arms (Stener, Carl winslow, Wit GB) v The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE)
    0-5 St st stuntin is a habit (Kely s, Mick, Josh CHI) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    2-4 Bearded Men (Charlie S, Omar, Wilie) v El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW)
    5-0 MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI) v Noah's Shark (Tyler Brown,Jeremy, Jordan BLM)
    1-5 Emphysema Makeout Party (Abe, Mat, Joe MIX) v Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI)
    5-4 Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG) v Como Erectus (Christian, Andrew, Nic)
    4-2 Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD) v Gay Boy farts (Kevin, Thomas, Caleb LAF)
    5-3 Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS) v Lefty Bulshit (Bruce, Jes, Quin MIX)
    1-0 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI)
    3-0 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI)
    5-0 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE)
    5-2 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE)
    1-0 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS)
    1-5 Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE) v Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO)
    4-0 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX)
    5-1 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS)
    4-1 The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS) v The Stealth Snowman (Sven, Thahn, Whels MPLS/MKE)
    2-4 Steve Jobs (Birdie, Lodi, Jordan MKE) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    1-2 Everything But Sex (Eric, Erica, Tifany ATL/LEX) v El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW)
    3-1 Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS) v MDK (Kody,Meg M, Dave CHI)
    5-1 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI) v Team Adorable (Greg V, Tucker, Suzy CHI)
    5-1 Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI) v Oakeshot Nights (Mark L, Dan, Mark H WNPG)
    5-1 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v Gnomads (Ben H, Mat R, MP MAD)
    3-2 What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE) v Seal Team 6 (Mat,Alex, Rob GRPS)
    3-4 The Mat Lodge Experience (Ebin, Wade, Mat MPLS) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    4-3 El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW) v Cockstorm (Ramon, Jery, Art MPLS)
    4-1 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI) v Team Icarus (Zach ,Travis , Rob IN/CHI)
    5-3 WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE) v What about Bob (Karate jon, Chris W, Lou CLE)
    2-4 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD)
    4-3 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A)
    2-5 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO)
    2-3 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA)
    4-3 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v Panther Baby Strike (Nick, Aren, Jef MPLS)
    4-0 Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A) v El Polo Loco (Derek, Stanislav, Rob FTW)
    5-2 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v 3rd Times a Charm (Meg, Dustin, Brian MPLS/CHI)
    4-2 Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX) v WNBA Jamz (Joe, Shay, Guthrie MKE)
    3-1 Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE) v Miten Polo (Jon, Adam, Piet A)
    4-2 Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI) v Bourbonic Plague (Nick, Cardinal, Dave LEX)
    1-4 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA)
    1-2 Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO) v Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA)
    5-1 Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO) v Wardens (Jake, Mat, Zack MKE)
    2-5 The Spurs (Piere,Jony, Sam C MAD) v Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI)
    3-5 Lil' Wayne Gretzky (Nick kruse,Tim D, Charlie H COMO) v Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI)
    1-2 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA)
    4-0 Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA) v Machine Politics (Ben, Joe, Mat L CHI)
    0-5 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA)
    2-1 Baby Face (Brian, Kremin, JT MKE/RVA) v Guardians (Cody, Dusty, Julian SEA)

thanks for posting this stuff, vince!

---------------------------
carve. smash. eat shit.

...and a little word frequency count:

USA: 319
Chris: 209
Mat: 175
SEA: 171
Polo: 161
Mike: 156
Nick: 155
Eric: 141
OT: 137
EUR: 132
VAN: 120
MKE: 115
Joe: 103
CHI: 102
NYC: 99
Brian: 95
Justin: 92
TOR: 92
London: 91
VIC: 89
Greg: 89
Zach: 85
Ben: 80
Adam: 77
Jake: 76
CAL: 75
Charlie: 75
Jason: 74
NA: 72
CAN: 71
Alex: 67
MPLS: 66
Max: 65
Dustin: 65
Paris: 65
Rob: 64
RVA: 64
Drew: 63
Mark: 63
Piere: 60
AUS: 60
LEX: 59
Wil: 59
TO: 58
Alexis: 57
Tom: 54
Julian: 53
Guardians: 53
Dave: 49
A: 49
Politics: 49
David: 49
MAD: 48
Machine: 47
Robie: 47
Baby: 47
Jon: 47
Ngaihon: 46
Piet: 46
Seabas: 46
Leon: 45
tbd: 45
PHL: 43
PDX: 43
WPG: 43
Henry: 43
Dan: 43
Kremin: 42
Wardens: 42
ATL: 42
Cody: 42
Kevin: 42
Hugo: 41
Ian: 41
COMO: 41
DTGP: 41
Ace: 40
Luke: 40
Como: 40
Sam: 39
Tifany: 39
John: 39
Paul: 38
Face: 38
H: 37
Boys: 37
Clement: 37
Birdie: 37
Jese: 37
Lewis: 36
Jony: 36
PIT: 36
Evan: 36
Portl: 36
Oleha: 34
Erica: 34
Crazy: 34
Rory: 34
Guthrie: 34
Canucks: 34
Ken: 33
Miten: 33
SF: 33
Brok: 33
Andrew: 32
United: 32
Arlyn: 32
With: 32
Cowpunchers: 31
Bad: 31
Kely: 31
Martin: 31
Trevor: 31
Beaver: 31
Bob: 31
Outsiders: 31
Jil: 31
Aaron: 30
Zack: 30
Pink: 30
Johan: 30
DC: 30
Cheri: 30
Me: 30
JPN: 30
Maija: 29
Koyo: 29
Pete: 29
Top: 29
Forest: 29
L'Explosif: 29
Les: 28
Tim: 28
Jamie: 28
Meg: 28
MTL: 28
Cory: 28
Nate: 28
Johny: 28
Sarah: 28
EVAN: 27
Odbals: 27
Ryan: 27
Le: 27
Omar: 27
Chombo: 27
Joker: 27
Priapism: 27
Wiliam: 27
Never: 27
Nudes: 27
Bruce: 27
Shane: 26
Fingers: 26
SYD: 26
My: 26
Kev: 26
Ruckus: 26
Sara: 26
Club: 25
Jordan: 25
Tomy: 25
Mesman: 25
Tony: 25
Andre: 25
Alan: 25
Josh: 25
Kyle: 24
Amsterdam: 24
Bourbonic: 24
Plague: 24
Valey: 24
Ful: 23
Cole: 23
Sven: 23
Peter: 23
Squad: 23
Joey: 23
Sex: 23
Steve: 23
Los: 23
Rusty: 23
Diferent: 23
Medic: 22
LA: 22
Long: 22
Jeremiah: 22
Eryn: 22
Dady: 22
Tyler: 22
Cal: 22
Seatle: 22
Colin: 22
Monkey: 21
Erin: 21
Naomi: 21
Neil: 21
GE: 21
Barnacles: 21
Blistering: 21
Bent: 20
No: 20
Ray: 20
Dylan: 20
Mckenzie: 20
Phily: 20
BOS: 20
Clan: 20
CLB: 20
Megan: 20
Ponies: 20
FTW: 20
Bike: 20

announcing a bench format tourney in which each team is entirely comprised of players sharing a first name. details pending. team chris for the win!

I don't know... team Nick would slay.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
fixcraft.net

i've run the possibilities through my head before and i must admit team nick looks pretty strong.

Team Zach, I think there were four of us at Midwests.

MKE 115! Nice! And the wardens showed up as much as kremin! Haha

USA! USA! USA!

321polo.net

Why no South Central? I understand no SE since they didn't use it for afternoon games, but I thought SC used it the whole time.

-Brett

yeah, that's what i mean by technical junk. I made some changes after that tourney which mean I can't get to that data without going to raw SQL, and I really don't want to mess with it. So Desert Invite and South Central are buried deep in a digital cave....

bwahahahaha. 22 mentions!

____________
The only reason anyone does anything.
For the lulz.

Me too bud. We should have gone to more podium tournaments.

You know you're not taking it seriously enough when Sex has more mentions in Podium than your name.

____________
The only reason anyone does anything.
For the lulz.

That's right...why it went so smooooth.

As somebody who organized a tournament and used Podium, I just want to thank Vince again for all his help. Having access to a tool like this for polo is just awesome. Technology FTW!

only one person went to all the podium tournaments stateside though....there can only be ONE!!!

Portland United
www.eighthinch.com

except because the sissies in the midwest wanted to have their tournament on the same day as us...truthfully i missed one...
thank yous:
portland united/all my awesome friends...you all know what it meant to me...i love you all!
NAH.
Eighthinch

it almost destroyed me...but it was the best season ever!!!

Portland United
www.eighthinch.com